Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Bình Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,600,866,410 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,586,521,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Bình Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,600,866,410 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,586,521,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SINH LỐP
18/07/2024 16:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
02/07/2024 17:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted the request Road from Cay Xe village to Can Khe commune, Binh Son commune, Trieu Son district of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn with 5 bidding package.
02/07/2024 16:46
UBND xã Bình Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Road from Cay Xe village to Can Khe commune, Binh Son commune, Trieu Son district.
02/07/2024 16:16
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2023 16:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted the request Traffic road from Cay Xe village to Can Khe commune, Binh Son commune of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn with 6 bidding package.
30/12/2023 11:03
UBND xã Bình Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Traffic road from Cay Xe village to Can Khe commune, Binh Son commune.
30/12/2023 10:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn with the form Open bidding.
10/10/2023 11:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted the request Project: Construction of a road system in the planned area for producing OCOP Binh Son Tea raw materials, Binh Son commune, Trieu Son district of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn with 6 bidding package.
10/10/2023 10:35
UBND xã Bình Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Construction of a road system in the planned area for raw material production of OCOP products Binh Son Tea, Binh Son commune, Trieu Son district.
10/10/2023 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Bình Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SINH LỐP
18/07/2024 16:39
UBND xã Bình Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
09/07/2024 15:55
UBND xã Bình Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
02/07/2024 17:58
UBND xã Bình Sơn publishes the plan Road from Cay Xe village to Can Khe commune, Binh Son commune, Trieu Son district with 5 bidding package .
02/07/2024 16:46
UBND xã Bình Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
10/01/2024 16:10
UBND xã Bình Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
30/12/2023 16:42
UBND xã Bình Sơn publishes the plan Traffic road from Cay Xe village to Can Khe commune, Binh Son commune with 6 bidding package .
30/12/2023 11:03
UBND xã Bình Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
20/10/2023 15:01
UBND xã Bình Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
10/10/2023 11:32
UBND xã Bình Sơn publishes the plan Project: Construction of a road system in the planned area for producing OCOP Binh Son Tea raw materials, Binh Son commune, Trieu Son district with 6 bidding package .
10/10/2023 10:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SINH LỐP
18/07/2024 16:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
02/07/2024 17:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted the request Road from Cay Xe village to Can Khe commune, Binh Son commune, Trieu Son district of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn with 5 bidding package.
02/07/2024 16:46
UBND xã Bình Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Road from Cay Xe village to Can Khe commune, Binh Son commune, Trieu Son district.
02/07/2024 16:16
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2023 16:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted the request Traffic road from Cay Xe village to Can Khe commune, Binh Son commune of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn with 6 bidding package.
30/12/2023 11:03
UBND xã Bình Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Traffic road from Cay Xe village to Can Khe commune, Binh Son commune.
30/12/2023 10:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn with the form Open bidding.
10/10/2023 11:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Sơn has posted the request Project: Construction of a road system in the planned area for producing OCOP Binh Son Tea raw materials, Binh Son commune, Trieu Son district of the investor UBND xã Bình Sơn with 6 bidding package.
10/10/2023 10:35
UBND xã Bình Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Construction of a road system in the planned area for raw material production of OCOP products Binh Son Tea, Binh Son commune, Trieu Son district.
10/10/2023 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Sơn is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Sơn is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Sơn is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Sơn is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Bình Sơn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bình Sơn is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.