Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,043,141,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 876,080,639 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,043,141,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 876,080,639 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Decision on approval of estimates and plans to select contractors to procure materials and equipment for solar energy lighting in Binh Son commune in 2025 of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN.
18/04/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has posted the request Decision on approval of estimates and plans to select contractors to procure materials and equipment for solar energy lighting in Binh Son commune in 2025 of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Binh Son commune of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN.
04/02/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has posted the request Plan to select contractors for land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Binh Son commune of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2025 10:39
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Estimates and plans for selecting contractors to survey and design the people's cemetery of An Phu village of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN.
22/01/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has posted the request Estimates and plans for selecting contractors to survey and design the people's cemetery of An Phu village of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has posted the request Estimates and plans for selecting contractors to survey and design the people's cemetery of An Phu village of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2025 09:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Plan for selecting contractors to fund the use of public irrigation products and services in 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN.
04/12/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to fund the use of public irrigation products and services in 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Plan to select contractors to purchase photocopiers and televisions in Binh Son commune of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN.
12/11/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN announced the results of the bid package Decision on approval of estimates and plans to select contractors to procure materials and equipment for solar energy lighting in Binh Son commune in 2025 .
- Winning bidder:
18/04/2025 10:20
UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN publishes the plan Decision on approval of estimates and plans to select contractors to procure materials and equipment for solar energy lighting in Binh Son commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 10:11
UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Binh Son commune .
- Winning bidder:
04/02/2025 09:21
UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Binh Son commune with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2025 10:39
UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN announced the results of the bid package Estimates and plans for selecting contractors to survey and design the people's cemetery of An Phu village .
- Winning bidder:
22/01/2025 09:59
UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN publishes the plan Estimates and plans for selecting contractors to survey and design the people's cemetery of An Phu village with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2025 09:52
UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN publishes the plan Estimates and plans for selecting contractors to survey and design the people's cemetery of An Phu village with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2025 09:24
UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN announced the results of the bid package Plan for selecting contractors to fund the use of public irrigation products and services in 2024 .
- Winning bidder:
04/12/2024 16:11
UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to fund the use of public irrigation products and services in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 16:05
UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN announced the results of the bid package Plan to select contractors to purchase photocopiers and televisions in Binh Son commune .
- Winning bidder:
12/11/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Decision on approval of estimates and plans to select contractors to procure materials and equipment for solar energy lighting in Binh Son commune in 2025 of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN.
18/04/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has posted the request Decision on approval of estimates and plans to select contractors to procure materials and equipment for solar energy lighting in Binh Son commune in 2025 of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Binh Son commune of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN.
04/02/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has posted the request Plan to select contractors for land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Binh Son commune of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2025 10:39
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Estimates and plans for selecting contractors to survey and design the people's cemetery of An Phu village of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN.
22/01/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has posted the request Estimates and plans for selecting contractors to survey and design the people's cemetery of An Phu village of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has posted the request Estimates and plans for selecting contractors to survey and design the people's cemetery of An Phu village of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN with 1 bidding package.
22/01/2025 09:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Plan for selecting contractors to fund the use of public irrigation products and services in 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN.
04/12/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to fund the use of public irrigation products and services in 2024 of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Plan to select contractors to purchase photocopiers and televisions in Binh Son commune of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN.
12/11/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ BÌNH SƠN is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.