Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 13 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 45 contractor selection plans with a total of 109 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 115 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 112 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,022,720,071 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,992,493,496 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,022,720,071 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,992,493,496 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of Cay Me canal of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH TM DV TV XD THIÊN PHÚC
18/06/2025 21:37
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction technical supervision consultant of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH TÂN
18/06/2025 21:35
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng Tân Gia Bảo
18/06/2025 21:33
UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG Posted Development Investment Project The eastern bank of Me canal (investment).
18/06/2025 21:21
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the request The eastern bank of Me canal (investment) of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG with 3 bidding package.
18/06/2025 21:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng Tân Gia Bảo
13/06/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of landslides on Muoi Than bridge of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH TM DV TV XD THIÊN PHÚC
13/06/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CNC
13/06/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH TM DV TV XD THIÊN PHÚC
13/06/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and construction of landslides to upgrade the sewers of the blinds + Tu Tho sewer of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG-THỦY LỢI ĐẠT QUANG
13/06/2025 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction of Cay Me canal .
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH TM DV TV XD THIÊN PHÚC
18/06/2025 21:37
UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction technical supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH TÂN
18/06/2025 21:35
UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng Tân Gia Bảo
18/06/2025 21:33
UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG publishes the plan The eastern bank of Me canal (investment) with 3 bidding package .
18/06/2025 21:19
UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng Tân Gia Bảo
13/06/2025 14:36
UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG announced the results of the bid package Construction of landslides on Muoi Than bridge .
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH TM DV TV XD THIÊN PHÚC
13/06/2025 14:34
UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CNC
13/06/2025 14:33
UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH TM DV TV XD THIÊN PHÚC
13/06/2025 14:31
UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG announced the results of the bid package Construction and construction of landslides to upgrade the sewers of the blinds + Tu Tho sewer .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG-THỦY LỢI ĐẠT QUANG
13/06/2025 14:29
UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CNC
13/06/2025 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of Cay Me canal of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH TM DV TV XD THIÊN PHÚC
18/06/2025 21:37
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction technical supervision consultant of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH TÂN
18/06/2025 21:35
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng Tân Gia Bảo
18/06/2025 21:33
UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG Posted Development Investment Project The eastern bank of Me canal (investment).
18/06/2025 21:21
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the request The eastern bank of Me canal (investment) of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG with 3 bidding package.
18/06/2025 21:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng Tân Gia Bảo
13/06/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of landslides on Muoi Than bridge of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH TM DV TV XD THIÊN PHÚC
13/06/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CNC
13/06/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH TM DV TV XD THIÊN PHÚC
13/06/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and construction of landslides to upgrade the sewers of the blinds + Tu Tho sewer of the investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG-THỦY LỢI ĐẠT QUANG
13/06/2025 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG is the investor of 13 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG is the owner of 45 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 45 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG is the owner of 115 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ BÌNH TRƯNG is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.