Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Bồ Đề as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- Announced 29 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 82 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 21 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 90 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 73 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 4.76%, Construction 95.24%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 168,410,647,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 167,989,986,899 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Bồ Đề as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.76%, Construction 95.24%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 168,410,647,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 167,989,986,899 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bồ Đề has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction construction (traffic safety expenses) of the investor UBND xã Bồ Đề .
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUAN COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2025 15:40
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bồ Đề has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction construction (traffic safety expenses) of the investor UBND xã Bồ Đề with the form Open bidding.
22/05/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bồ Đề has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Bồ Đề .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG T&T HÀ NAM
21/05/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bồ Đề has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Bồ Đề .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM CONSULTANT ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 16:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bồ Đề has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Evaluation of Bidding Documents and LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Bồ Đề .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NAM
21/05/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bồ Đề has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Evaluation of Bidding Documents of the investor UBND xã Bồ Đề .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM CONSULTANT ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bồ Đề has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package number: 03 Verification of financial protection design, verification of construction and installation estimates of the investor UBND xã Bồ Đề .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
21/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bồ Đề has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number: 01 Topographic survey, preparation of technical and economic report of the investor UBND xã Bồ Đề .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM CONSULTANT ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 14:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bồ Đề has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction and installation (including traffic safety assurance costs during the construction process) of the investor UBND xã Bồ Đề .
- Winning bidder: DAN TRUONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 11:25
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bồ Đề has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction and installation (including traffic safety assurance costs during the construction process) of the investor UBND xã Bồ Đề with the form Open bidding.
26/04/2025 21:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Bồ Đề announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG T&T HÀ NAM
21/05/2025 17:00
UBND xã Bồ Đề announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM CONSULTANT ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 16:57
UBND xã Bồ Đề announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Evaluation of Bidding Documents and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NAM
21/05/2025 16:55
UBND xã Bồ Đề announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Evaluation of Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM CONSULTANT ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 16:53
UBND xã Bồ Đề announced the results of the bid package Bid package number: 03 Verification of financial protection design, verification of construction and installation estimates .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
21/05/2025 14:14
UBND xã Bồ Đề announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number: 01 Topographic survey, preparation of technical and economic report .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM CONSULTANT ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 14:11
UBND xã Bồ Đề publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Renovating and upgrading the GTNT road of village 1, Bo De commune from the University of 02 to DX.01. with 6 bidding package .
17/04/2025 21:02
UBND xã Bồ Đề publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Renovating and upgrading the GTNT road of village 1, Bo De commune from the University of 02 to DX.01. with 6 bidding package .
17/04/2025 21:00
UBND xã Bồ Đề announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM ONSULTANCY OF SURVEY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2025 21:43
UBND xã Bồ Đề announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Evaluation E-HSMT results Bidd .
- Winning bidder: THINH VUONG CONSULTATION AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2025 21:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bồ Đề has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction construction (traffic safety expenses) of the investor UBND xã Bồ Đề .
- Winning bidder: HOANG QUAN COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2025 15:40
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bồ Đề has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction construction (traffic safety expenses) of the investor UBND xã Bồ Đề with the form Open bidding.
22/05/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bồ Đề has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Bồ Đề .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG T&T HÀ NAM
21/05/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bồ Đề has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Bồ Đề .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM CONSULTANT ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 16:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bồ Đề has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Evaluation of Bidding Documents and LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Bồ Đề .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NAM
21/05/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bồ Đề has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Evaluation of Bidding Documents of the investor UBND xã Bồ Đề .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM CONSULTANT ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bồ Đề has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package number: 03 Verification of financial protection design, verification of construction and installation estimates of the investor UBND xã Bồ Đề .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
21/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bồ Đề has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number: 01 Topographic survey, preparation of technical and economic report of the investor UBND xã Bồ Đề .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM CONSULTANT ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 14:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bồ Đề has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction and installation (including traffic safety assurance costs during the construction process) of the investor UBND xã Bồ Đề .
- Winning bidder: DAN TRUONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 11:25
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bồ Đề has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction and installation (including traffic safety assurance costs during the construction process) of the investor UBND xã Bồ Đề with the form Open bidding.
26/04/2025 21:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bồ Đề is the investor of 29 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bồ Đề is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 24 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bồ Đề is the investor of 21 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 18 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bồ Đề is the owner of 90 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Bồ Đề has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bồ Đề is an investor with 50 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.