Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Bộc Bố as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 17 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 60 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 46 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 39 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 496,977,363 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 462,640,763 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Bộc Bố as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 496,977,363 VND, in which the total winning value is: 462,640,763 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bộc Bố has posted the results of the bidding package Buy equipment for Na Phien village meeting houses, Phieng Lung village, Khau Phang village under Project 6: Bao Thoi promotes the good traditional cultural values of ethnic minorities associated with tourism development under the National Economic and Social Insurance Program in ethnic minorities and mountainous areas in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Bộc Bố.
- Winning bidder: Hoàng Đình Linh
12/06/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bộc Bố has posted the request The plan to select the contractor of the project to buy equipment for Na Phien village, Phieng Lung village, Khau Phang village under project 6: Bao Mao promotes the good traditional cultural values of ethnic minorities associated with tourism development under the socio-economic development program of ethnic minorities and mountainous areas in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Bộc Bố with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bộc Bố has posted the request Plan to select contractor for construction and installation of works of the investor UBND xã Bộc Bố with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bộc Bố has posted the request Browse the plan to select a simple construction contractor: Pu Don Street- Khuoi Chua (section 2) Na Trai village of the investor UBND xã Bộc Bố with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bộc Bố has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Boc Bo commune, Pac Nam district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xã Bộc Bố.
- Winning bidder: DHAN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/01/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bộc Bố has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Boc Bo commune, Pac Nam district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xã Bộc Bố with 1 bidding package.
06/01/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bộc Bố has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to support distributed domestic water under Project 1 - National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024, Boc Bo commune of the investor UBND xã Bộc Bố.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 15:12
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bộc Bố has posted Tender Notice Procurement of goods to support distributed domestic water under Project 1 - National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024, Boc Bo commune of the investor UBND xã Bộc Bố with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bộc Bố has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the Project of Procurement of goods to support distributed domestic water under Project 1 - National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024, Boc Bo commune of the investor UBND xã Bộc Bố with 1 bidding package.
01/12/2024 21:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bộc Bố has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the Project of Procurement of goods to support distributed domestic water under Project 1 - National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024, Boc Bo commune of the investor UBND xã Bộc Bố with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Bộc Bố announced the results of the bid package Buy equipment for Na Phien village meeting houses, Phieng Lung village, Khau Phang village under Project 6: Bao Thoi promotes the good traditional cultural values of ethnic minorities associated with tourism development under the National Economic and Social Insurance Program in ethnic minorities and mountainous areas in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hoàng Đình Linh
12/06/2025 09:46
UBND xã Bộc Bố publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor of the project to buy equipment for Na Phien village, Phieng Lung village, Khau Phang village under project 6: Bao Mao promotes the good traditional cultural values of ethnic minorities associated with tourism development under the socio-economic development program of ethnic minorities and mountainous areas in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 17:13
UBND xã Bộc Bố publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for construction and installation of works with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 10:48
UBND xã Bộc Bố publishes the plan Browse the plan to select a simple construction contractor: Pu Don Street- Khuoi Chua (section 2) Na Trai village with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 10:38
UBND xã Bộc Bố announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Boc Bo commune, Pac Nam district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: DHAN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/01/2025 16:01
UBND xã Bộc Bố publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Boc Bo commune, Pac Nam district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
06/01/2025 15:58
UBND xã Bộc Bố announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods to support distributed domestic water under Project 1 - National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024, Boc Bo commune .
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 15:12
UBND xã Bộc Bố announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to support distributed domestic water under Project 1 - National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024, Boc Bo commune with 4 participating contractors .
10/12/2024 16:36
UBND xã Bộc Bố publishes Tender Notice Procurement of goods to support distributed domestic water under Project 1 - National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024, Boc Bo commune in the form Competitive Offer .
03/12/2024 15:55
UBND xã Bộc Bố publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the Project of Procurement of goods to support distributed domestic water under Project 1 - National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024, Boc Bo commune with 1 bidding package .
01/12/2024 21:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bộc Bố has posted the results of the bidding package Buy equipment for Na Phien village meeting houses, Phieng Lung village, Khau Phang village under Project 6: Bao Thoi promotes the good traditional cultural values of ethnic minorities associated with tourism development under the National Economic and Social Insurance Program in ethnic minorities and mountainous areas in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Bộc Bố.
- Winning bidder: Hoàng Đình Linh
12/06/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bộc Bố has posted the request The plan to select the contractor of the project to buy equipment for Na Phien village, Phieng Lung village, Khau Phang village under project 6: Bao Mao promotes the good traditional cultural values of ethnic minorities associated with tourism development under the socio-economic development program of ethnic minorities and mountainous areas in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Bộc Bố with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bộc Bố has posted the request Plan to select contractor for construction and installation of works of the investor UBND xã Bộc Bố with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bộc Bố has posted the request Browse the plan to select a simple construction contractor: Pu Don Street- Khuoi Chua (section 2) Na Trai village of the investor UBND xã Bộc Bố with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bộc Bố has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Boc Bo commune, Pac Nam district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xã Bộc Bố.
- Winning bidder: DHAN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/01/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bộc Bố has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Boc Bo commune, Pac Nam district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xã Bộc Bố with 1 bidding package.
06/01/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bộc Bố has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to support distributed domestic water under Project 1 - National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024, Boc Bo commune of the investor UBND xã Bộc Bố.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 15:12
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bộc Bố has posted Tender Notice Procurement of goods to support distributed domestic water under Project 1 - National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024, Boc Bo commune of the investor UBND xã Bộc Bố with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bộc Bố has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the Project of Procurement of goods to support distributed domestic water under Project 1 - National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024, Boc Bo commune of the investor UBND xã Bộc Bố with 1 bidding package.
01/12/2024 21:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bộc Bố has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the Project of Procurement of goods to support distributed domestic water under Project 1 - National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024, Boc Bo commune of the investor UBND xã Bộc Bố with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bộc Bố is the investor of 17 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bộc Bố is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bộc Bố is the investor of 16 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bộc Bố is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Bộc Bố has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Bộc Bố is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.