Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Cẩm Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,411,266,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,384,270,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Cẩm Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,411,266,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,384,270,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Construction of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TUẤN KHANG
19/04/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package 03.Project management TV of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng.
- Winning bidder: 479 CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/04/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package 02.TVGS: Supervision consultant of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG SON CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 10:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng with the form Open bidding.
31/03/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng has posted the request Renovating and repairing 2 -storey school houses 10 schools of old Cam Hung Primary School, Cam Hung Commune, Cam Xuyen District of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng with 5 bidding package.
30/03/2025 16:49
UBND xã Cẩm Hưng Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing 2 -storey school houses 10 schools of old Cam Hung Primary School, Cam Hung Commune, Cam Xuyen District.
30/03/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG KHÔI T&T
20/03/2025 10:33
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng has posted Tender Notice 01.XL of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng with the form Open bidding.
21/02/2025 17:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package 05.TVTD of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG LAN
19/02/2025 20:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package 04.TVDT of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHANG ĐẠI
19/02/2025 20:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Cẩm Hưng announced the results of the bid package 03.Project management TV .
- Winning bidder: 479 CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/04/2025 10:42
UBND xã Cẩm Hưng announced the results of the bid package 02.TVGS: Supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG SON CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 10:39
UBND xã Cẩm Hưng publishes the plan Renovating and repairing 2 -storey school houses 10 schools of old Cam Hung Primary School, Cam Hung Commune, Cam Xuyen District with 5 bidding package .
30/03/2025 16:49
UBND xã Cẩm Hưng announced the results of the bid package 05.TVTD .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG LAN
19/02/2025 20:43
UBND xã Cẩm Hưng announced the results of the bid package 04.TVDT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHANG ĐẠI
19/02/2025 20:41
UBND xã Cẩm Hưng publishes the plan Building gates, fences and auxiliary items of Cam Hung Primary School with 5 bidding package .
19/02/2025 20:38
UBND xã Cẩm Hưng publishes the plan Planning and design for construction packages: Construction of Trung - Thang road in Cam Hung commune, Cam Xuyen district with 5 bidding package .
27/12/2024 15:01
UBND xã Cẩm Hưng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Providing seeds for Spring 2025 crop production in Cam Hung commune with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 22:16
UBND xã Cẩm Hưng announced the results of the bid package 03.TVGS. Consulting on construction supervision of projects .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG & DVTH HƯNG NGUYÊN
17/09/2024 12:38
UBND xã Cẩm Hưng announced the results of the bid package 02.Project Management. Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XDTM Anh Huy
17/09/2024 12:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Construction of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TUẤN KHANG
19/04/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package 03.Project management TV of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng.
- Winning bidder: 479 CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/04/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package 02.TVGS: Supervision consultant of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG SON CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 10:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng with the form Open bidding.
31/03/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng has posted the request Renovating and repairing 2 -storey school houses 10 schools of old Cam Hung Primary School, Cam Hung Commune, Cam Xuyen District of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng with 5 bidding package.
30/03/2025 16:49
UBND xã Cẩm Hưng Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing 2 -storey school houses 10 schools of old Cam Hung Primary School, Cam Hung Commune, Cam Xuyen District.
30/03/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG KHÔI T&T
20/03/2025 10:33
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng has posted Tender Notice 01.XL of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng with the form Open bidding.
21/02/2025 17:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package 05.TVTD of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG LAN
19/02/2025 20:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package 04.TVDT of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHANG ĐẠI
19/02/2025 20:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng is the investor of 6 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cẩm Hưng is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.