Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- Announced 30 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 102 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 101 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 89 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 21.43%, Construction 78.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 43,373,927,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 43,285,675,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 21.43%, Construction 78.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 43,373,927,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 43,285,675,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN.
01/07/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN.
01/07/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
01/07/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The entire construction of works: construction, upgrading ditches, venom plugs, late plug commune, Que Phong district of the investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN.
- Winning bidder: KIEN HIEN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Project construction management consultancy: Construction, upgrading of ditches, venom plugs, Xa Muon commune, Que Phong district of the investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
20/05/2025 08:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on supervision of construction works: Construction, upgrading ditches, venom plugs, Muon commune, Que Phong district of the investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN.
- Winning bidder: PT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/05/2025 08:19
UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN Posted Development Investment Project Building and upgrading ditches, venom plugs, Muon commune, Que Phong district.
15/05/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building and upgrading ditches, venom plugs, Muon commune, Que Phong district of the investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN with 3 bidding package.
15/05/2025 18:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of construction technical reports of works: Building and upgrading ditches, plugged plugs, Muon commune, Que Phong district of the investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN.
- Winning bidder: PT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the preparation of project investment: Building and upgrading the ditch, the venom plug, Muon commune, Que Phong district of the investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 17:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY SƠN
01/07/2025 16:38
UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
01/07/2025 16:31
UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
01/07/2025 16:27
UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The entire construction of works: construction, upgrading ditches, venom plugs, late plug commune, Que Phong district .
- Winning bidder: KIEN HIEN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 08:27
UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Project construction management consultancy: Construction, upgrading of ditches, venom plugs, Xa Muon commune, Que Phong district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
20/05/2025 08:24
UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on supervision of construction works: Construction, upgrading ditches, venom plugs, Muon commune, Que Phong district .
- Winning bidder: PT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/05/2025 08:19
UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building and upgrading ditches, venom plugs, Muon commune, Que Phong district with 3 bidding package .
15/05/2025 18:14
UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of construction technical reports of works: Building and upgrading ditches, plugged plugs, Muon commune, Que Phong district .
- Winning bidder: PT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 18:02
UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the preparation of project investment: Building and upgrading the ditch, the venom plug, Muon commune, Que Phong district with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 17:59
UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 02: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG DŨNG AN PHÚ
25/04/2025 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN.
01/07/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN.
01/07/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
01/07/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The entire construction of works: construction, upgrading ditches, venom plugs, late plug commune, Que Phong district of the investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN.
- Winning bidder: KIEN HIEN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Project construction management consultancy: Construction, upgrading of ditches, venom plugs, Xa Muon commune, Que Phong district of the investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
20/05/2025 08:24
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on supervision of construction works: Construction, upgrading ditches, venom plugs, Muon commune, Que Phong district of the investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN.
- Winning bidder: PT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/05/2025 08:19
UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN Posted Development Investment Project Building and upgrading ditches, venom plugs, Muon commune, Que Phong district.
15/05/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building and upgrading ditches, venom plugs, Muon commune, Que Phong district of the investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN with 3 bidding package.
15/05/2025 18:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Survey consultancy, preparation of construction technical reports of works: Building and upgrading ditches, plugged plugs, Muon commune, Que Phong district of the investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN.
- Winning bidder: PT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 18:02
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the preparation of project investment: Building and upgrading the ditch, the venom plug, Muon commune, Que Phong district of the investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 17:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN is the investor of 30 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN is the owner of 37 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 37 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN is the investor of 14 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN is the owner of 101 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CẮM MUỘN is an investor with 40 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.