Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Cán Tỷ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.50%, Construction 62.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,774,264,783 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,766,228,366 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Cán Tỷ as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.50%, Construction 62.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,774,264,783 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,766,228,366 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cán Tỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC ĐỨC 269
12/05/2025 15:05
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cán Tỷ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ with the form Open bidding.
08/04/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cán Tỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents + LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
03/04/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cán Tỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents + evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hoàng Lâu
03/04/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cán Tỷ has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Maintenance and maintenance of Hang Hang Lake project, Can Ty village, Can Ty commune, Quan Ba district, Ha Giang province of the investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ with 5 bidding package.
03/04/2025 16:42
UBND xã Cán Tỷ Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and maintenance of the project of hanging Ho village, Can Ty commune, Can Ty commune, Quan Ba district, Ha Giang province.
03/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cán Tỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ.
06/01/2025 14:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cán Tỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC ĐỨC 269
06/01/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cán Tỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN NHIÊN 16
06/01/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cán Tỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN NHIÊN 16
06/01/2025 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Cán Tỷ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents + LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
03/04/2025 16:48
UBND xã Cán Tỷ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents + evaluating E-Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hoàng Lâu
03/04/2025 16:46
UBND xã Cán Tỷ publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Maintenance and maintenance of Hang Hang Lake project, Can Ty village, Can Ty commune, Quan Ba district, Ha Giang province with 5 bidding package .
03/04/2025 16:42
UBND xã Cán Tỷ announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MAI HẠNH
31/12/2024 17:31
UBND xã Cán Tỷ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment with 2 participating contractors .
28/12/2024 08:21
UBND xã Cán Tỷ publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
21/12/2024 11:36
UBND xã Cán Tỷ publishes the plan Support for distributed domestic water in Can Ty commune, Quan Ba district in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
20/12/2024 15:45
UBND xã Cán Tỷ publishes Tender Notice Shopping for goods in the form Competitive Offer .
09/12/2024 17:30
UBND xã Cán Tỷ publishes Tender Notice Shopping for goods in the form Competitive Offer .
09/12/2024 14:52
UBND xã Cán Tỷ publishes the plan Support for distributed domestic water in Can Ty commune, Quan Ba district in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2024 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cán Tỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC ĐỨC 269
12/05/2025 15:05
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cán Tỷ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ with the form Open bidding.
08/04/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cán Tỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents + LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
03/04/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cán Tỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents + evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hoàng Lâu
03/04/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cán Tỷ has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Maintenance and maintenance of Hang Hang Lake project, Can Ty village, Can Ty commune, Quan Ba district, Ha Giang province of the investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ with 5 bidding package.
03/04/2025 16:42
UBND xã Cán Tỷ Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and maintenance of the project of hanging Ho village, Can Ty commune, Can Ty commune, Quan Ba district, Ha Giang province.
03/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cán Tỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ.
06/01/2025 14:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cán Tỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚC ĐỨC 269
06/01/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cán Tỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN NHIÊN 16
06/01/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cán Tỷ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN NHIÊN 16
06/01/2025 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ is the investor of 8 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cán Tỷ is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.