Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Canh Nậu as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,196,439,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,576,740,539 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Canh Nậu as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,196,439,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,576,740,539 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Nậu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Buying Sind crossbred cows; Bradman hybrid breeding of the investor UBND xã Canh Nậu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BẮC GIANG
27/12/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Nậu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor UBND xã Canh Nậu.
- Winning bidder: THIEN ANH TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 08:58
Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Nậu has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Buying Sind crossbred cows; Bradman hybrid breeding of the investor UBND xã Canh Nậu with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 13:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Nậu has posted the request Buy cows
Reproduction under the Project to support breeding female cows in Canh Nau commune in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Canh Nậu with 4 bidding package.
12/12/2024 20:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Nậu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Canh Nậu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH TÙNG
11/12/2024 16:38
Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Nậu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor UBND xã Canh Nậu with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2024 16:19
Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Nậu has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Canh Nậu with the form Competitive Offer.
02/12/2024 18:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Nậu has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Hardening the inner-field road from Trai Ca to Dau Gia; Ben Go field route, Dong Ca village, Canh Nau commune of the investor UBND xã Canh Nậu with 4 bidding package.
02/12/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Nậu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results. of the investor UBND xã Canh Nậu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG HÀ
02/12/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Nậu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Bidding consultation and bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Canh Nậu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Thanh
02/12/2024 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Canh Nậu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Buying Sind crossbred cows; Bradman hybrid breeding .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BẮC GIANG
27/12/2024 14:53
UBND xã Canh Nậu announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Buying Sind crossbred cows; Bradman hybrid breeding with 1 participating contractors .
24/12/2024 09:03
UBND xã Canh Nậu publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Buying Sind crossbred cows; Bradman hybrid breeding in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2024 13:43
UBND xã Canh Nậu publishes the plan Buy cows
Reproduction under the Project to support breeding female cows in Canh Nau commune in 2024 with 4 bidding package .
12/12/2024 20:21
UBND xã Canh Nậu announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH TÙNG
11/12/2024 16:38
UBND xã Canh Nậu announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 2 participating contractors .
07/12/2024 08:27
UBND xã Canh Nậu publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
02/12/2024 18:23
UBND xã Canh Nậu publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Hardening the inner-field road from Trai Ca to Dau Gia; Ben Go field route, Dong Ca village, Canh Nau commune with 4 bidding package .
02/12/2024 16:06
UBND xã Canh Nậu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG HÀ
02/12/2024 15:55
UBND xã Canh Nậu announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Bidding consultation and bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Thanh
02/12/2024 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Nậu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Buying Sind crossbred cows; Bradman hybrid breeding of the investor UBND xã Canh Nậu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VÀ VẬT NUÔI BẮC GIANG
27/12/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Nậu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor UBND xã Canh Nậu.
- Winning bidder: THIEN ANH TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 08:58
Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Nậu has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Buying Sind crossbred cows; Bradman hybrid breeding of the investor UBND xã Canh Nậu with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 13:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Nậu has posted the request Buy cows
Reproduction under the Project to support breeding female cows in Canh Nau commune in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Canh Nậu with 4 bidding package.
12/12/2024 20:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Nậu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Canh Nậu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH TÙNG
11/12/2024 16:38
Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Nậu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor UBND xã Canh Nậu with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2024 16:19
Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Nậu has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Canh Nậu with the form Competitive Offer.
02/12/2024 18:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Nậu has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Hardening the inner-field road from Trai Ca to Dau Gia; Ben Go field route, Dong Ca village, Canh Nau commune of the investor UBND xã Canh Nậu with 4 bidding package.
02/12/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Nậu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results. of the investor UBND xã Canh Nậu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG HÀ
02/12/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Canh Nậu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Bidding consultation and bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Canh Nậu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Thanh
02/12/2024 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Canh Nậu is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Canh Nậu is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Canh Nậu is the investor of 6 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Canh Nậu is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Canh Nậu has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Canh Nậu is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.