Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Cao Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 19 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,459,500,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,446,574,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Cao Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,459,500,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,446,574,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Cao Dương.
- Winning bidder: TRONG NHAN TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2023 09:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Cao Dương.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG TRADING AND CONSULTANT INVESTING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2023 09:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Dương has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Cao Dương with the form Open bidding.
05/10/2023 17:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents of the investor UBND xã Cao Dương.
02/10/2023 11:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor UBND xã Cao Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM
02/10/2023 11:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Dương has posted the request Renovating and repairing Cao Duong Kindergarten of the investor UBND xã Cao Dương with 4 bidding package.
02/10/2023 11:13
UBND xã Cao Dương Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Cao Duong Kindergarten.
02/10/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Cao Dương.
- Winning bidder: GIA HUNG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2023 17:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Cao Dương.
- Winning bidder: AN BINH PHAT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2023 17:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Dương has posted the request Repairing canals in Cao Duong commune (Dong Oc Cua Cau canal, Da Bia drainage canal, Cua Cau Ngo Ca canal) of the investor UBND xã Cao Dương with 2 bidding package.
27/06/2023 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Cao Dương announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: TRONG NHAN TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2023 09:16
UBND xã Cao Dương announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG TRADING AND CONSULTANT INVESTING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2023 09:13
UBND xã Cao Dương announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
16/10/2023 09:37
UBND xã Cao Dương announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: LAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/10/2023 11:21
UBND xã Cao Dương announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM
02/10/2023 11:18
UBND xã Cao Dương publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Cao Duong Kindergarten with 4 bidding package .
02/10/2023 11:13
UBND xã Cao Dương announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: GIA HUNG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2023 17:18
UBND xã Cao Dương announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: AN BINH PHAT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2023 17:15
UBND xã Cao Dương publishes the plan Repairing canals in Cao Duong commune (Dong Oc Cua Cau canal, Da Bia drainage canal, Cua Cau Ngo Ca canal) with 2 bidding package .
27/06/2023 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Cao Dương.
- Winning bidder: TRONG NHAN TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2023 09:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Cao Dương.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG TRADING AND CONSULTANT INVESTING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2023 09:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Dương has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Cao Dương with the form Open bidding.
05/10/2023 17:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents of the investor UBND xã Cao Dương.
02/10/2023 11:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor UBND xã Cao Dương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM
02/10/2023 11:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Dương has posted the request Renovating and repairing Cao Duong Kindergarten of the investor UBND xã Cao Dương with 4 bidding package.
02/10/2023 11:13
UBND xã Cao Dương Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Cao Duong Kindergarten.
02/10/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Cao Dương.
- Winning bidder: GIA HUNG INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2023 17:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Dương has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Cao Dương.
- Winning bidder: AN BINH PHAT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2023 17:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cao Dương has posted the request Repairing canals in Cao Duong commune (Dong Oc Cua Cau canal, Da Bia drainage canal, Cua Cau Ngo Ca canal) of the investor UBND xã Cao Dương with 2 bidding package.
27/06/2023 17:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cao Dương is the investor of 19 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cao Dương is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cao Dương is the investor of 16 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 15 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cao Dương is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Cao Dương has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cao Dương is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.