Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 42 contractors.
- Announced 17 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 96 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 41 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 46 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 46 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 111,658,331,921 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 109,056,729,642 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 42 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 111,658,331,921 VND, in which the total winning value is: 109,056,729,642 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN HƯNG
15/05/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Static compression consulting of the investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÍN HÒA PHÁT - 287
23/04/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: HB NGOC MINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng 88 NB
21/04/2025 18:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: 9 Costruction Joint Stock Company
17/04/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the request The plan to select contractors of bidding packages at the investment stage of dredging works in the northern section of the street in Cu Linh area and dredging canals in the south of An River of the investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình with 2 bidding package.
17/04/2025 15:47
UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình Posted Development Investment Project Dredging canals in the north of Quan street in Cu Linh area and dredging canals in the south of An River.
17/04/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình with the form Open bidding.
08/04/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, construction contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quang Thành
01/04/2025 18:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC GIA PHÁT
01/04/2025 18:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV PHÁT TRIỂN VIỆT LINH, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN HƯNG
15/05/2025 15:09
UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Static compression consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÍN HÒA PHÁT - 287
23/04/2025 09:22
UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HB NGOC MINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2025 09:19
UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng 88 NB
21/04/2025 18:08
UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: 9 Costruction Joint Stock Company
17/04/2025 16:21
UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes the plan The plan to select contractors of bidding packages at the investment stage of dredging works in the northern section of the street in Cu Linh area and dredging canals in the south of An River with 2 bidding package .
17/04/2025 15:47
UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 2 participating contractors .
17/04/2025 09:01
UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
08/04/2025 15:46
UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, construction contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quang Thành
01/04/2025 18:39
UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC GIA PHÁT
01/04/2025 18:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN HƯNG
15/05/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Static compression consulting of the investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÍN HÒA PHÁT - 287
23/04/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: HB NGOC MINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng 88 NB
21/04/2025 18:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: 9 Costruction Joint Stock Company
17/04/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the request The plan to select contractors of bidding packages at the investment stage of dredging works in the northern section of the street in Cu Linh area and dredging canals in the south of An River of the investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình with 2 bidding package.
17/04/2025 15:47
UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình Posted Development Investment Project Dredging canals in the north of Quan street in Cu Linh area and dredging canals in the south of An River.
17/04/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình with the form Open bidding.
08/04/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, construction contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quang Thành
01/04/2025 18:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC GIA PHÁT
01/04/2025 18:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình is the investor of 17 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình is the owner of 32 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 29 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình is the investor of 17 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình is the owner of 41 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Chất Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình is an investor with 42 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.