Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Châu Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,231,939,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,193,494,956 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Châu Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,231,939,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,193,494,956 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.xl: Maintenance and repair of facilities of Ho Tung Mau Secondary School of the investor UBND xã Châu Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO HOÀNG GIA
16/04/2025 15:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Bình has posted Tender Notice Package 01.xl: Maintenance and repair of facilities of Ho Tung Mau Secondary School of the investor UBND xã Châu Bình with the form Open bidding.
28/03/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Bình has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of facilities of Ho Tung Mau Secondary School of the investor UBND xã Châu Bình with 6 bidding package.
28/03/2025 14:34
UBND xã Châu Bình Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of tight facilities in Ho Tung Mau Secondary School.
28/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Bình has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of facilities of Ho Tung Mau Secondary School of the investor UBND xã Châu Bình with 6 bidding package.
28/03/2025 09:36
UBND xã Châu Bình Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of tight facilities in Ho Tung Mau Secondary School.
28/03/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Bình has posted the results of the bidding package MS01.Supply of breeding sows of the investor UBND xã Châu Bình.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ QUYẾT
17/11/2024 23:34
Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Bình has posted Tender Notice MS01.Supply of breeding sows of the investor UBND xã Châu Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
22/10/2024 00:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Bình has posted the request Approval of the contractor selection plan for the package of developing the model of breeding sows under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Son Chau commune. of the investor UBND xã Châu Bình with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Bình has posted the results of the bidding package 05.TVGS: Consulting and supervision of bidding package 01.XL of the investor UBND xã Châu Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHI
27/08/2024 00:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Châu Bình publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of facilities of Ho Tung Mau Secondary School with 6 bidding package .
28/03/2025 14:34
UBND xã Châu Bình publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of facilities of Ho Tung Mau Secondary School with 6 bidding package .
28/03/2025 09:36
UBND xã Châu Bình publishes the plan Approval of the contractor selection plan for the package of developing the model of breeding sows under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Son Chau commune. with 1 bidding package .
21/10/2024 15:33
UBND xã Châu Bình announced the results of the bid package 05.TVGS: Consulting and supervision of bidding package 01.XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHI
27/08/2024 00:12
UBND xã Châu Bình announced the results of the bid package 04. Consultant: Consulting on appraisal of application documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for package 01.XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHI
22/08/2024 23:28
UBND xã Châu Bình announced the results of the bid package 02.TVQLD: Project Management Consulting for package 01.XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
22/08/2024 23:26
UBND xã Châu Bình announced the results of the bid package 03. Investment Consultant: Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents and Evaluation of Proposal for bidding package 01.XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG SƠN HT 38
22/08/2024 23:23
UBND xã Châu Bình publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the Project to upgrade Tu My communal house yard and the People's Committee yard of Son Chau commune, Huong Son district with 5 bidding package .
22/08/2024 23:04
UBND xã Châu Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Buying female goats (hybrid goats) .
- Winning bidder: Nguyet Quang joint stock company
26/03/2024 15:02
UBND xã Châu Bình announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Buying female goats (hybrid goats) with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2023 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.xl: Maintenance and repair of facilities of Ho Tung Mau Secondary School of the investor UBND xã Châu Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO HOÀNG GIA
16/04/2025 15:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Bình has posted Tender Notice Package 01.xl: Maintenance and repair of facilities of Ho Tung Mau Secondary School of the investor UBND xã Châu Bình with the form Open bidding.
28/03/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Bình has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of facilities of Ho Tung Mau Secondary School of the investor UBND xã Châu Bình with 6 bidding package.
28/03/2025 14:34
UBND xã Châu Bình Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of tight facilities in Ho Tung Mau Secondary School.
28/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Bình has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of facilities of Ho Tung Mau Secondary School of the investor UBND xã Châu Bình with 6 bidding package.
28/03/2025 09:36
UBND xã Châu Bình Posted Development Investment Project Maintenance and repair of tight facilities in Ho Tung Mau Secondary School.
28/03/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Bình has posted the results of the bidding package MS01.Supply of breeding sows of the investor UBND xã Châu Bình.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ QUYẾT
17/11/2024 23:34
Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Bình has posted Tender Notice MS01.Supply of breeding sows of the investor UBND xã Châu Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
22/10/2024 00:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Bình has posted the request Approval of the contractor selection plan for the package of developing the model of breeding sows under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Son Chau commune. of the investor UBND xã Châu Bình with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Bình has posted the results of the bidding package 05.TVGS: Consulting and supervision of bidding package 01.XL of the investor UBND xã Châu Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHI
27/08/2024 00:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Châu Bình is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Châu Bình is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Châu Bình is the investor of 4 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Châu Bình is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Châu Bình has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Châu Bình is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.