Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,099,417,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,060,690,393 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,099,417,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,060,690,393 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XDTM NGỌC CHÂU
31/03/2025 10:43
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG with the form Competitive Offer.
18/03/2025 14:35
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole Construction part of the investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: TIN PHAT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
17/03/2025 17:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG has posted the request 2 -storey house repair and auxiliary items of Chau Cuong Secondary School, Quy Hop District of the investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG with 4 bidding package.
16/03/2025 11:12
UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG Posted Development Investment Project 2 -storey house repair and auxiliary items of Chau Cuong Secondary School, Quy Hop District.
16/03/2025 11:11
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole Construction part of the investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG with the form Competitive Offer.
05/03/2025 20:41
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: building new houses and auxiliary works of the investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG with 5 bidding package.
03/03/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of 1000 liter stainless steel tank f920 of the investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NAM YẾN
29/01/2024 15:53
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of 1000 liter stainless steel tank f920 of the investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG with the form Shortened competitive offer.
06/12/2023 20:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG has posted the request Providing 1000 liter stainless steel tanks with F920 stand for poor households in ethnic minority areas in Chau Cuong commune of the investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2023 19:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG publishes the plan 2 -storey house repair and auxiliary items of Chau Cuong Secondary School, Quy Hop District with 4 bidding package .
16/03/2025 11:12
UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: building new houses and auxiliary works with 5 bidding package .
03/03/2025 16:48
UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG publishes the plan Providing 1000 liter stainless steel tanks with F920 stand for poor households in ethnic minority areas in Chau Cuong commune with 3 bidding package .
06/12/2023 19:36
UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG publishes the plan Construction of a cultural house in Chau Cuong commune, Quy Hop district with 5 bidding package .
08/11/2023 21:07
UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG publishes the plan Construction of a cultural house in Chau Cuong commune, Quy Hop district with 5 bidding package .
08/11/2023 21:05
UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG publishes the plan Repair of 5-room classroom and auxiliary items of Chau Cuong primary school (Khi Teo cluster), Chau Cuong commune with 5 bidding package .
01/11/2023 10:37
UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG publishes the plan Build a new overflow bridge from Nguon village to Nhac Nhat village and Nhang Tham village and upgrade roads to handle water flooding during the 2022 rainy season. with 4 bidding package .
16/10/2023 15:32
UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG publishes the plan Building a 01-storey house at Chau Cuong High School with 5 bidding package .
15/05/2023 13:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XDTM NGỌC CHÂU
31/03/2025 10:43
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG with the form Competitive Offer.
18/03/2025 14:35
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole Construction part of the investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: TIN PHAT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
17/03/2025 17:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG has posted the request 2 -storey house repair and auxiliary items of Chau Cuong Secondary School, Quy Hop District of the investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG with 4 bidding package.
16/03/2025 11:12
UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG Posted Development Investment Project 2 -storey house repair and auxiliary items of Chau Cuong Secondary School, Quy Hop District.
16/03/2025 11:11
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole Construction part of the investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG with the form Competitive Offer.
05/03/2025 20:41
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: building new houses and auxiliary works of the investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG with 5 bidding package.
03/03/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of 1000 liter stainless steel tank f920 of the investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NAM YẾN
29/01/2024 15:53
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of 1000 liter stainless steel tank f920 of the investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG with the form Shortened competitive offer.
06/12/2023 20:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG has posted the request Providing 1000 liter stainless steel tanks with F920 stand for poor households in ethnic minority areas in Chau Cuong commune of the investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2023 19:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG is the investor of 8 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CHÂU CƯỜNG is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.