Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Châu Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,865,798,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,856,915,721 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Châu Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,865,798,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,856,915,721 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Châu Phong.
- Winning bidder: YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2023 09:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant of the investor UBND xã Châu Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG KHIÊM
18/11/2023 09:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Châu Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HT THĂNG LONG
09/11/2023 20:43
Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Phong has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Châu Phong with the form Competitive Offer.
21/09/2023 15:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Phong has posted the request Building concentrated domestic water works in Dom 1 and Dom 2 villages, Chau Phong commune, Quy Chau district of the investor UBND xã Châu Phong with 4 bidding package.
30/07/2023 08:47
UBND xã Châu Phong Posted Development Investment Project Construction of concentrated domestic water works in Dom 1, Dom 2 villages, Chau Phong commune, Quy Chau district - Belonging to project 1: National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas and mountainous areas in the period of 2021 - 2025.
30/07/2023 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Châu Phong.
- Winning bidder: QUOC ANH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/04/2023 11:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Phong has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Châu Phong with the form Competitive Offer.
16/03/2023 11:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Phong has posted the request KHLCNT: Construction of the primary school in Phong 2 village, Chau Phong commune, Quỳ Châu district, as part of Project 4 – the National Socioeconomic Development Program for Ethnic Minorities and Mountainous Regions (2021-2025). of the investor UBND xã Châu Phong with 4 bidding package.
12/02/2023 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Châu Phong announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2023 09:28
UBND xã Châu Phong announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG KHIÊM
18/11/2023 09:23
UBND xã Châu Phong publishes the plan Building concentrated domestic water works in Dom 1 and Dom 2 villages, Chau Phong commune, Quy Chau district with 4 bidding package .
30/07/2023 08:47
UBND xã Châu Phong publishes the plan KHLCNT: Construction of the primary school in Phong 2 village, Chau Phong commune, Quỳ Châu district, as part of Project 4 – the National Socioeconomic Development Program for Ethnic Minorities and Mountainous Regions (2021-2025). with 4 bidding package .
12/02/2023 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Châu Phong.
- Winning bidder: YEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2023 09:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant of the investor UBND xã Châu Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG KHIÊM
18/11/2023 09:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Châu Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HT THĂNG LONG
09/11/2023 20:43
Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Phong has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Châu Phong with the form Competitive Offer.
21/09/2023 15:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Phong has posted the request Building concentrated domestic water works in Dom 1 and Dom 2 villages, Chau Phong commune, Quy Chau district of the investor UBND xã Châu Phong with 4 bidding package.
30/07/2023 08:47
UBND xã Châu Phong Posted Development Investment Project Construction of concentrated domestic water works in Dom 1, Dom 2 villages, Chau Phong commune, Quy Chau district - Belonging to project 1: National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas and mountainous areas in the period of 2021 - 2025.
30/07/2023 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Châu Phong.
- Winning bidder: QUOC ANH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/04/2023 11:11
Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Phong has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Châu Phong with the form Competitive Offer.
16/03/2023 11:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Châu Phong has posted the request KHLCNT: Construction of the primary school in Phong 2 village, Chau Phong commune, Quỳ Châu district, as part of Project 4 – the National Socioeconomic Development Program for Ethnic Minorities and Mountainous Regions (2021-2025). of the investor UBND xã Châu Phong with 4 bidding package.
12/02/2023 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Châu Phong is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Châu Phong is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Châu Phong is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Châu Phong is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Châu Phong has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Châu Phong is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.