Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Chế Là as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,935,731,498 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,928,737,498 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Chế Là as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,935,731,498 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,928,737,498 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chế Là has posted the results of the bidding package Works: Repairing and upgrading roads from the village is
Going to Doan Ket village is of the investor UBND xã Chế Là.
- Winning bidder: Tổ đổi thi công thôn Lủng Pô
10/04/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chế Là has posted the request The repair and upgrading of roads from the village is
Going to Doan Ket village is of the investor UBND xã Chế Là with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chế Là has posted the request The repair and upgrading of roads from the village is
Going to Doan Ket village is of the investor UBND xã Chế Là with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 12:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chế Là has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor UBND xã Chế Là.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Thuỷ
24/12/2024 09:32
Bid solicitor UBND xã Chế Là has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor UBND xã Chế Là with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 15:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chế Là has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Cost of appraisal of bidding documents; Verify LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Chế Là.
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 15:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chế Là has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Bid preparation consulting costs, bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Chế Là.
- Winning bidder: HIEU MINH TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chế Là has posted the request Procurement of equipment for village cultural halls in Che La commune, Xin Man district (Project 6, MTGQ program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024) of the investor UBND xã Chế Là with 3 bidding package.
19/11/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chế Là has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Chế Là.
- Winning bidder: Đội xây dựng thôn Lủng Pô
21/10/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chế Là has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of the road from the Commune People's Committee to Dan Dieng village, Che La commune of the investor UBND xã Chế Là with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2024 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Chế Là announced the results of the bid package Works: Repairing and upgrading roads from the village is
Going to Doan Ket village is .
- Winning bidder: Tổ đổi thi công thôn Lủng Pô
10/04/2025 16:20
UBND xã Chế Là publishes the plan The repair and upgrading of roads from the village is
Going to Doan Ket village is with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 15:57
UBND xã Chế Là publishes the plan The repair and upgrading of roads from the village is
Going to Doan Ket village is with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 12:48
UBND xã Chế Là announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Thuỷ
24/12/2024 09:32
UBND xã Chế Là announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment with 2 participating contractors .
02/12/2024 16:40
UBND xã Chế Là publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
25/11/2024 15:35
UBND xã Chế Là announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Cost of appraisal of bidding documents; Verify LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 15:16
UBND xã Chế Là announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Bid preparation consulting costs, bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HIEU MINH TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 15:14
UBND xã Chế Là publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for village cultural halls in Che La commune, Xin Man district (Project 6, MTGQ program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024) with 3 bidding package .
19/11/2024 14:31
UBND xã Chế Là announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Đội xây dựng thôn Lủng Pô
21/10/2024 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chế Là has posted the results of the bidding package Works: Repairing and upgrading roads from the village is
Going to Doan Ket village is of the investor UBND xã Chế Là.
- Winning bidder: Tổ đổi thi công thôn Lủng Pô
10/04/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chế Là has posted the request The repair and upgrading of roads from the village is
Going to Doan Ket village is of the investor UBND xã Chế Là with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chế Là has posted the request The repair and upgrading of roads from the village is
Going to Doan Ket village is of the investor UBND xã Chế Là with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 12:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chế Là has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor UBND xã Chế Là.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Thuỷ
24/12/2024 09:32
Bid solicitor UBND xã Chế Là has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor UBND xã Chế Là with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 15:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chế Là has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Cost of appraisal of bidding documents; Verify LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Chế Là.
- Winning bidder: THE ONE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 15:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chế Là has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Bid preparation consulting costs, bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Chế Là.
- Winning bidder: HIEU MINH TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chế Là has posted the request Procurement of equipment for village cultural halls in Che La commune, Xin Man district (Project 6, MTGQ program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024) of the investor UBND xã Chế Là with 3 bidding package.
19/11/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chế Là has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Chế Là.
- Winning bidder: Đội xây dựng thôn Lủng Pô
21/10/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Chế Là has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of the road from the Commune People's Committee to Dan Dieng village, Che La commune of the investor UBND xã Chế Là with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2024 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Chế Là is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Chế Là is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Chế Là is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Chế Là is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Chế Là has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Chế Là is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.