Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 42 contractors.
- Announced 38 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 136 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 29 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 53 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 90 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 90 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 55.17%, Consultancy 44.83%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 232,256,657,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 231,613,967,479 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 42 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 55.17%, Consulting 44.83%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 232,256,657,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 231,613,967,479 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors of works: Renovating rural roads in Dai Hung commune (the lane section so going to Trai village 1, village 3) of the investor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH with 7 bidding package.
02/06/2025 12:13
UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH Posted Development Investment Project Renovating rural roads in Dai Hung commune (the lane section so going to Trai village 1, village 3).
02/06/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH has posted the request Plan to select contractor for construction of works: Building a house, kitchen and auxiliary items of Dai Hung Kindergarten of the investor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH with 7 bidding package.
02/06/2025 11:58
UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH Posted Development Investment Project Building a house, kitchen and auxiliary items of Dai Hung Kindergarten.
02/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH has posted the request Plan to select contract contractors for some items of Dai Hung Commune Secondary School, Khoai Chau District of the investor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH with 9 bidding package.
22/04/2025 11:38
UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH Posted Development Investment Project Some items of Dai Hung Commune Secondary School, Khoai Chau District.
22/04/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction. of the investor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH.
- Winning bidder: AN THINH HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH.
- Winning bidder: TRUC NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/04/2025 08:34
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH with the form Open bidding.
02/04/2025 14:12
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for repairing the GT road in Chi Minh commune; The western river road (the first point from the road is to the 1 river) of the investor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH with 7 bidding package.
31/03/2025 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors of works: Renovating rural roads in Dai Hung commune (the lane section so going to Trai village 1, village 3) with 7 bidding package .
02/06/2025 12:13
UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for construction of works: Building a house, kitchen and auxiliary items of Dai Hung Kindergarten with 7 bidding package .
02/06/2025 11:58
UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH publishes the plan Plan to select contract contractors for some items of Dai Hung Commune Secondary School, Khoai Chau District with 9 bidding package .
22/04/2025 11:38
UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: TRUC NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/04/2025 08:34
UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
11/04/2025 09:04
UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for repairing the GT road in Chi Minh commune; The western river road (the first point from the road is to the 1 river) with 7 bidding package .
31/03/2025 16:06
UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding and evaluating E-Bidding package No. 01. .
- Winning bidder: R-EMC CONSTRUCTION ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2025 10:23
UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (construction phase) Project: Repairing the GTNT road of Chi Minh Commune (section from DH51 to Khanh Luyen's house) with 7 bidding package .
26/03/2025 10:13
UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH announced the results of the bid package Construction drawing design consulting .
- Winning bidder: FAMIPLUS COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2025 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors of works: Renovating rural roads in Dai Hung commune (the lane section so going to Trai village 1, village 3) of the investor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH with 7 bidding package.
02/06/2025 12:13
UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH Posted Development Investment Project Renovating rural roads in Dai Hung commune (the lane section so going to Trai village 1, village 3).
02/06/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH has posted the request Plan to select contractor for construction of works: Building a house, kitchen and auxiliary items of Dai Hung Kindergarten of the investor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH with 7 bidding package.
02/06/2025 11:58
UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH Posted Development Investment Project Building a house, kitchen and auxiliary items of Dai Hung Kindergarten.
02/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH has posted the request Plan to select contract contractors for some items of Dai Hung Commune Secondary School, Khoai Chau District of the investor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH with 9 bidding package.
22/04/2025 11:38
UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH Posted Development Investment Project Some items of Dai Hung Commune Secondary School, Khoai Chau District.
22/04/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction. of the investor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH.
- Winning bidder: AN THINH HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH.
- Winning bidder: TRUC NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/04/2025 08:34
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH with the form Open bidding.
02/04/2025 14:12
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for repairing the GT road in Chi Minh commune; The western river road (the first point from the road is to the 1 river) of the investor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH with 7 bidding package.
31/03/2025 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH is the investor of 38 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 20 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH is the investor of 29 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 24 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH is the owner of 53 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CHÍ MINH is an investor with 42 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.