Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,602,420,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,538,596,993 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,602,420,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,538,596,993 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.77%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Gate, fence, embankment wall People's Committee of Cong Da Commune, Yen Son District, Tuyen Quang Province of the investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA with 2 bidding package.
25/03/2025 15:48
UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA Posted Development Investment Project Gate, fence, embankment wall People's Committee of Cong Da Commune, Yen Son District, Tuyen Quang Province.
25/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports of the investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA .
- Winning bidder: PHU TUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
20/02/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA has posted the request The plan to select contractors for survey consultancy package, Economic and technical reports project, fence, embankment wall of Cong Da Commune People's Committee, Yen Son District, Tuyen Quang Province of the investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA with 1 bidding package.
20/02/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XD VINH QUANG
17/12/2024 10:01
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA .
- Winning bidder: PHU TUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ CHÂU
01/12/2024 10:47
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 16:49
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to repair and maintain roads in Dong Cung residential area, Dong Tro village, Cong Da commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2024 16:27
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA with the form Competitive Offer.
16/11/2024 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Gate, fence, embankment wall People's Committee of Cong Da Commune, Yen Son District, Tuyen Quang Province with 2 bidding package .
25/03/2025 15:48
UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: PHU TUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
20/02/2025 16:38
UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for survey consultancy package, Economic and technical reports project, fence, embankment wall of Cong Da Commune People's Committee, Yen Son District, Tuyen Quang Province with 1 bidding package .
20/02/2025 16:36
UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XD VINH QUANG
17/12/2024 10:01
UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01 with 1 participating contractors .
07/12/2024 11:01
UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: PHU TUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 10:55
UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ CHÂU
01/12/2024 10:47
UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/11/2024 16:49
UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to repair and maintain roads in Dong Cung residential area, Dong Tro village, Cong Da commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province with 1 bidding package .
30/11/2024 16:27
UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01 with 1 participating contractors .
23/11/2024 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Gate, fence, embankment wall People's Committee of Cong Da Commune, Yen Son District, Tuyen Quang Province of the investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA with 2 bidding package.
25/03/2025 15:48
UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA Posted Development Investment Project Gate, fence, embankment wall People's Committee of Cong Da Commune, Yen Son District, Tuyen Quang Province.
25/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports of the investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA .
- Winning bidder: PHU TUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
20/02/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA has posted the request The plan to select contractors for survey consultancy package, Economic and technical reports project, fence, embankment wall of Cong Da Commune People's Committee, Yen Son District, Tuyen Quang Province of the investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA with 1 bidding package.
20/02/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XD VINH QUANG
17/12/2024 10:01
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA .
- Winning bidder: PHU TUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
07/12/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ CHÂU
01/12/2024 10:47
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 16:49
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to repair and maintain roads in Dong Cung residential area, Dong Tro village, Cong Da commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2024 16:27
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA with the form Competitive Offer.
16/11/2024 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CÔNG ĐA is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.