Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.11%, Construction 88.89%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,535,493,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,479,790,859 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.11%, Construction 88.89%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,535,493,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,479,790,859 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC MẠNH
26/02/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Phúc Cường
24/02/2025 14:37
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG with the form Competitive Offer.
12/02/2025 17:36
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG with the form Competitive Offer.
10/02/2025 15:45
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has posted the request Renamen the main axis of Cu Elang commune (sidewalk, electricity ...) of the investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG with 5 bidding package.
04/02/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has posted the request Refurbishment of the office in Cu Elang commune, Ea Kar district of the investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG with 5 bidding package.
22/01/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ANH ĐĂNG
13/12/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN HẬU
13/12/2024 09:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including taxes, fees and charges) of Hoa Ban Kindergarten, Cu Elang commune (01 classroom, gate, fence and yard at school site 6D village) of the investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC MẠNH
11/12/2024 09:48
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction package (including taxes, fees and charges) Project: Repair and maintenance of Pham Hong Thai Secondary School, Cu Elang commune (02-storey classroom building, gate system, fence ) of the investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC MẠNH
11/12/2024 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG publishes the plan Renamen the main axis of Cu Elang commune (sidewalk, electricity ...) with 5 bidding package .
04/02/2025 11:07
UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG publishes the plan Refurbishment of the office in Cu Elang commune, Ea Kar district with 5 bidding package .
22/01/2025 16:59
UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV HAI THẮNG LỢI
30/11/2024 07:49
UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG T.V.M
30/11/2024 07:44
UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV HAI THẮNG LỢI
30/11/2024 07:38
UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG T.V.M
30/11/2024 07:36
UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of Tran Binh Trong Primary School, Cu Elang commune, Ea Kar district (02 classrooms and toilets at Van Kieu village school) with 5 bidding package .
28/11/2024 16:15
UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of traffic routes in village 1, Cu Elang commune with 5 bidding package .
28/11/2024 16:01
UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of Hoa Ban Kindergarten, Cu Elang commune (01 classroom, gate, fence and yard at school site 6D village) with 5 bidding package .
27/11/2024 11:13
UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of Pham Hong Thai Secondary School, Cu Elang commune (2-storey classroom building, gate system, fence) with 5 bidding package .
24/11/2024 20:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC MẠNH
26/02/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Phúc Cường
24/02/2025 14:37
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG with the form Competitive Offer.
12/02/2025 17:36
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG with the form Competitive Offer.
10/02/2025 15:45
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has posted the request Renamen the main axis of Cu Elang commune (sidewalk, electricity ...) of the investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG with 5 bidding package.
04/02/2025 11:07
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has posted the request Refurbishment of the office in Cu Elang commune, Ea Kar district of the investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG with 5 bidding package.
22/01/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ANH ĐĂNG
13/12/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN HẬU
13/12/2024 09:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction (including taxes, fees and charges) of Hoa Ban Kindergarten, Cu Elang commune (01 classroom, gate, fence and yard at school site 6D village) of the investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC MẠNH
11/12/2024 09:48
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction package (including taxes, fees and charges) Project: Repair and maintenance of Pham Hong Thai Secondary School, Cu Elang commune (02-storey classroom building, gate system, fence ) of the investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC MẠNH
11/12/2024 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG is the investor of 9 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ CƯ ELANG is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.