Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Cư Lễ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 19 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,294,847,444 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,206,321,736 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Cư Lễ as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,294,847,444 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,206,321,736 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cư Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of goods of the investor UBND xã Cư Lễ.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Ngọc Tuấn
24/04/2025 19:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cư Lễ has posted the request The plan to select contractors to implement the model of Sang - Green - Clean - Beautiful and Safe village in the content of improving environmental quality; Building bright rural landscapes - green - clean - beautiful, safe; preserving and restoring the rural traditional landscape under the National Program of New Rural Construction in Cu Le commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Cư Lễ with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 08:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cư Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Concrete road Highway 279 - Na Ma, village Po Pai, Cu Le commune of the investor UBND xã Cư Lễ.
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ Hoàng Ngọc Kiên
16/04/2025 16:08
UBND xã Cư Lễ Posted Development Investment Project Works: Concrete road QL 279 - Na Ma, Po Pai village, Cu Le commune.
09/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cư Lễ has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors to build works: concrete road, NH 279 - Na Ma, Po Pai village, Cu Le commune of the investor UBND xã Cư Lễ with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cư Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Road next to Khuoi Cuong, Na Long village of the investor UBND xã Cư Lễ.
- Winning bidder: Tổ đội thi công Hoàng Văn Tình
04/04/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cư Lễ has posted the request The contractor selection plan to implement the project: Khuoi Luong concrete road, Na Dai village, Cu Le commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xã Cư Lễ with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2025 15:34
UBND xã Cư Lễ Posted Development Investment Project Khuoi Luong concrete road project, Na Dai village, Cu Le commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province.
31/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cư Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of water tanks to implement the project to support distributed domestic water under Project 1: National target program Socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 Cu Le commune of the investor UBND xã Cư Lễ.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 20:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cư Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Cu Le commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xã Cư Lễ.
- Winning bidder: DHAN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Cư Lễ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of goods .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Ngọc Tuấn
24/04/2025 19:41
UBND xã Cư Lễ publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to implement the model of Sang - Green - Clean - Beautiful and Safe village in the content of improving environmental quality; Building bright rural landscapes - green - clean - beautiful, safe; preserving and restoring the rural traditional landscape under the National Program of New Rural Construction in Cu Le commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 08:28
UBND xã Cư Lễ announced the results of the bid package Concrete road Highway 279 - Na Ma, village Po Pai, Cu Le commune .
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ Hoàng Ngọc Kiên
16/04/2025 16:08
UBND xã Cư Lễ publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors to build works: concrete road, NH 279 - Na Ma, Po Pai village, Cu Le commune with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2025 15:12
UBND xã Cư Lễ announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Road next to Khuoi Cuong, Na Long village .
- Winning bidder: Tổ đội thi công Hoàng Văn Tình
04/04/2025 10:05
UBND xã Cư Lễ publishes the plan The contractor selection plan to implement the project: Khuoi Luong concrete road, Na Dai village, Cu Le commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2025 15:34
UBND xã Cư Lễ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Procurement of water tanks to implement the project to support distributed domestic water under Project 1: National target program Socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 Cu Le commune .
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 20:25
UBND xã Cư Lễ announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Cu Le commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: DHAN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 10:39
UBND xã Cư Lễ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 in Cu Le commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 10:40
UBND xã Cư Lễ announced the results of the bid package Maintaining internal roads in Po Pai village, Cu Le commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ ông Trần Minh Đức
20/11/2024 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cư Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of goods of the investor UBND xã Cư Lễ.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Ngọc Tuấn
24/04/2025 19:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cư Lễ has posted the request The plan to select contractors to implement the model of Sang - Green - Clean - Beautiful and Safe village in the content of improving environmental quality; Building bright rural landscapes - green - clean - beautiful, safe; preserving and restoring the rural traditional landscape under the National Program of New Rural Construction in Cu Le commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Cư Lễ with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 08:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cư Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Concrete road Highway 279 - Na Ma, village Po Pai, Cu Le commune of the investor UBND xã Cư Lễ.
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ Hoàng Ngọc Kiên
16/04/2025 16:08
UBND xã Cư Lễ Posted Development Investment Project Works: Concrete road QL 279 - Na Ma, Po Pai village, Cu Le commune.
09/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cư Lễ has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors to build works: concrete road, NH 279 - Na Ma, Po Pai village, Cu Le commune of the investor UBND xã Cư Lễ with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cư Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Road next to Khuoi Cuong, Na Long village of the investor UBND xã Cư Lễ.
- Winning bidder: Tổ đội thi công Hoàng Văn Tình
04/04/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cư Lễ has posted the request The contractor selection plan to implement the project: Khuoi Luong concrete road, Na Dai village, Cu Le commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xã Cư Lễ with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2025 15:34
UBND xã Cư Lễ Posted Development Investment Project Khuoi Luong concrete road project, Na Dai village, Cu Le commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province.
31/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cư Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of water tanks to implement the project to support distributed domestic water under Project 1: National target program Socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 Cu Le commune of the investor UBND xã Cư Lễ.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 20:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cư Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Cu Le commune, Na Ri district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xã Cư Lễ.
- Winning bidder: DHAN GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cư Lễ is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cư Lễ is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cư Lễ is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cư Lễ is the owner of 19 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Cư Lễ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Cư Lễ is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.