Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 33 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 99 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 54 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 38 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 55 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 54 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.53%, Construction 89.47%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 87,950,889,234 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 87,767,463,398 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.53%, Construction 89.47%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 87,950,889,234 VND, in which the total winning value is: 87,767,463,398 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LẬP TRÍ
03/06/2025 17:53
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 15:30
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC with the form Open bidding.
16/05/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC.
- Winning bidder: ANH DUNG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QMD
26/04/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Topographic survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TĐT
26/04/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has posted the request The contractor selection plan phase preparation for investment in construction and renovation works of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC with 2 bidding package.
26/04/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Contractor selection plan: Organize the auction of land use rights for people to build houses in new residential areas of Da Loc commune, An Thi district of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL PARTNERSHIPS AUCTION COMPANY
14/04/2025 11:47
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG XD ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG XD ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2025 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QMD
26/04/2025 16:58
UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Topographic survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TĐT
26/04/2025 16:56
UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC publishes the plan The contractor selection plan phase preparation for investment in construction and renovation works with 2 bidding package .
26/04/2025 16:54
UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC announced the results of the bid package Contractor selection plan: Organize the auction of land use rights for people to build houses in new residential areas of Da Loc commune, An Thi district .
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL PARTNERSHIPS AUCTION COMPANY
14/04/2025 11:47
UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT & XD QUANG MINH HƯNG YÊN
09/04/2025 15:46
UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HÀ MINH
09/04/2025 15:43
UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Organize the auction of land use rights for people to build houses in new residential areas of Da Loc commune, An Thi district with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2025 11:06
UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and upgrading the GTNT road of Da Loc village, Da Loc commune (main route: From the University.63 near Mr. Thai's house to Mrs. Trang's house, branch 1: from his house dyed to behind the communal house near Mr. Thao's house, branch 2: from Mr. Tuyen's house to Mr. Van's house) with 7 bidding package .
31/03/2025 17:32
UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC publishes the plan Cultural house of Van Trach village, Da Loc commune, An Thi district with 8 bidding package .
31/03/2025 16:48
UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng San
19/03/2025 17:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LẬP TRÍ
03/06/2025 17:53
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC with the form Open bidding.
19/05/2025 15:30
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC with the form Open bidding.
16/05/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC.
- Winning bidder: ANH DUNG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QMD
26/04/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Topographic survey consultancy, preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TĐT
26/04/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has posted the request The contractor selection plan phase preparation for investment in construction and renovation works of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC with 2 bidding package.
26/04/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Contractor selection plan: Organize the auction of land use rights for people to build houses in new residential areas of Da Loc commune, An Thi district of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL PARTNERSHIPS AUCTION COMPANY
14/04/2025 11:47
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG XD ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works of the investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG XD ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2025 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC is the investor of 33 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 20 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC is the investor of 19 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 18 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC is the owner of 54 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐA LỘC is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.