Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đại An as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,865,042,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,860,559,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đại An as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,865,042,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,860,559,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại An has posted Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading the main road in Dai An commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor UBND xã Đại An with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 10:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại An has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the main road in Dai An commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor UBND xã Đại An with 4 bidding package.
13/09/2022 16:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại An has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the main road in Dai An commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor UBND xã Đại An with 4 bidding package.
13/09/2022 15:48
UBND xã Đại An Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the main road in Dai An commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province.
13/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại An has posted Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading the main road in Dai An commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor UBND xã Đại An with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/07/2022 16:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại An has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the main road in Dai An commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor UBND xã Đại An with 4 bidding package.
22/06/2022 09:38
UBND xã Đại An Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the main road in Dai An commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province.
22/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại An has posted Tender Notice Construction of fences around the training ground and Renovating and repairing the 2-storey building with 12 classrooms at Dai An Secondary School, Vu Ban District, Nam Dinh Province of the investor UBND xã Đại An with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/11/2021 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại An has posted the request Construction of fences around the training ground and Renovating and repairing the 2-storey building with 12 classrooms at Dai An Secondary School, Vu Ban District, Nam Dinh Province of the investor UBND xã Đại An with 4 bidding package.
12/11/2021 15:53
UBND xã Đại An Posted Development Investment Project Building fences around the training ground and Renovating and repairing the 2-storey 12-room building of Dai An Secondary School, Vu Ban District, Nam Dinh ProvinceBuilding fences around the training ground and Renovating and repairing the building 2 12th floor classroom at Dai An Commune Secondary School, Vu District.
12/11/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đại An publishes Tender Notice Building 6 new classrooms and leveling and expanding the campus of the primary school in Dai An commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted in the newspaper) Bid No. 42 dated 09/03/2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
09/03/2017 08:23
UBND xã Đại An announced the results of the bid package Construction (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 36 on March 1, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Cao Hùng Phát
01/03/2017 08:35
UBND xã Đại An publishes Tender Notice Upgrading traffic route Quang Yen - Quang Hue Bridge. (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 02 on 04/01/2017) in the form National competitive bidding .
04/01/2017 08:30
UBND xã Đại An publishes Tender Notice Construction of works: Martyrs Cemetery in Dai An Commune; Category: Repairing and upgrading martyrs' graves - Concrete yard (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 206 on October 31, 2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
31/10/2016 08:25
UBND xã Đại An publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction of works: Rural road in Dai An commune, Thanh Ba district (Dai An route to Minh Tien and Dai An to Thai Ninh) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/09/2016 14:35
UBND xã Đại An publishes Tender Notice Construction (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) in the form National competitive bidding .
15/12/2014 08:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại An has posted Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading the main road in Dai An commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor UBND xã Đại An with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 10:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại An has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the main road in Dai An commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor UBND xã Đại An with 4 bidding package.
13/09/2022 16:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại An has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the main road in Dai An commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor UBND xã Đại An with 4 bidding package.
13/09/2022 15:48
UBND xã Đại An Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the main road in Dai An commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province.
13/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại An has posted Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading the main road in Dai An commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor UBND xã Đại An with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/07/2022 16:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại An has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the main road in Dai An commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province of the investor UBND xã Đại An with 4 bidding package.
22/06/2022 09:38
UBND xã Đại An Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the main road in Dai An commune, Vu Ban district, Nam Dinh province.
22/06/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại An has posted Tender Notice Construction of fences around the training ground and Renovating and repairing the 2-storey building with 12 classrooms at Dai An Secondary School, Vu Ban District, Nam Dinh Province of the investor UBND xã Đại An with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/11/2021 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại An has posted the request Construction of fences around the training ground and Renovating and repairing the 2-storey building with 12 classrooms at Dai An Secondary School, Vu Ban District, Nam Dinh Province of the investor UBND xã Đại An with 4 bidding package.
12/11/2021 15:53
UBND xã Đại An Posted Development Investment Project Building fences around the training ground and Renovating and repairing the 2-storey 12-room building of Dai An Secondary School, Vu Ban District, Nam Dinh ProvinceBuilding fences around the training ground and Renovating and repairing the building 2 12th floor classroom at Dai An Commune Secondary School, Vu District.
12/11/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đại An is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đại An is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đại An is the investor of 8 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đại An is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đại An has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đại An is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.