Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đại Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 54 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 51 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,657,042,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,575,870,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đại Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,657,042,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,575,870,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.49%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Dai Hoa commune of the investor UBND xã Đại Hòa.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SURVEY AND CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reports: Upgrading and solidifying KN8 and KN7 irrigation canals of the investor UBND xã Đại Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN TẤN
04/04/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package TKBVTC Verification Consulting - Project estimates: Upgrading and solidifying KN8 and KN7 irrigation channels of the investor UBND xã Đại Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH KHƯƠNG
04/04/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Hòa has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of service bidding packages for construction investment preparation for construction works: upgrading and solidifying KN8 and KN7 irrigation channels of the investor UBND xã Đại Hòa with 2 bidding package.
04/04/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Rural roads of DX5 village Giao Thuy; Category: Concrete road surface (from Giao Thuy - Con Ong Lang village communal house). of the investor UBND xã Đại Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Vương Thịnh Phát
19/03/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy: of the investor UBND xã Đại Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD SONG HÙNG
19/03/2025 10:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy for construction works: Rural roads of DX5 village Giao Thuy; Category: Concrete road surface (from Giao Thuy - Con Ong Lang village communal house), of the investor UBND xã Đại Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN MINH LONG
19/03/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Hòa has posted the request Rural roads of DX5 village Giao Thuy; Category: Concrete road surface (from Giao Thuy - Con Ong Lang village communal house). of the investor UBND xã Đại Hòa with 3 bidding package.
19/03/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on survey and preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Đại Hòa.
- Winning bidder: ARCH T COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2025 10:11
UBND xã Đại Hòa Posted Development Investment Project Rural roads of DX5 village Giao Thuy; Category: Concrete road surface (from Giao Thuy - Con Ong Lang village communal house)..
19/03/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đại Hòa announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reports: Upgrading and solidifying KN8 and KN7 irrigation canals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN TẤN
04/04/2025 17:07
UBND xã Đại Hòa announced the results of the bid package TKBVTC Verification Consulting - Project estimates: Upgrading and solidifying KN8 and KN7 irrigation channels .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH KHƯƠNG
04/04/2025 17:06
UBND xã Đại Hòa publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of service bidding packages for construction investment preparation for construction works: upgrading and solidifying KN8 and KN7 irrigation channels with 2 bidding package .
04/04/2025 17:04
UBND xã Đại Hòa announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: Rural roads of DX5 village Giao Thuy; Category: Concrete road surface (from Giao Thuy - Con Ong Lang village communal house). .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Vương Thịnh Phát
19/03/2025 10:35
UBND xã Đại Hòa announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy: .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD SONG HÙNG
19/03/2025 10:33
UBND xã Đại Hòa announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy for construction works: Rural roads of DX5 village Giao Thuy; Category: Concrete road surface (from Giao Thuy - Con Ong Lang village communal house), .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN MINH LONG
19/03/2025 10:31
UBND xã Đại Hòa publishes the plan Rural roads of DX5 village Giao Thuy; Category: Concrete road surface (from Giao Thuy - Con Ong Lang village communal house). with 3 bidding package .
19/03/2025 10:29
UBND xã Đại Hòa announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on survey and preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: ARCH T COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2025 10:11
UBND xã Đại Hòa announced the results of the bid package Verification of construction design - Estimated works: Rural roads of DX5 Giao Thuy village; Category: Concrete road surface (from Giao Thuy - Con Ong Lang village communal house). .
- Winning bidder: UNIVERSAL VIETNAM STEEL BUILDINGS COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2025 10:08
UBND xã Đại Hòa publishes the plan Rural roads of DX5 village Giao Thuy; Category: Concrete road surface (from Giao Thuy - Con Ong Lang village communal house). with 2 bidding package .
19/03/2025 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Dai Hoa commune of the investor UBND xã Đại Hòa.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SURVEY AND CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Survey consultancy, Economic and technical reports: Upgrading and solidifying KN8 and KN7 irrigation canals of the investor UBND xã Đại Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN TẤN
04/04/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package TKBVTC Verification Consulting - Project estimates: Upgrading and solidifying KN8 and KN7 irrigation channels of the investor UBND xã Đại Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH KHƯƠNG
04/04/2025 17:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Hòa has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of service bidding packages for construction investment preparation for construction works: upgrading and solidifying KN8 and KN7 irrigation channels of the investor UBND xã Đại Hòa with 2 bidding package.
04/04/2025 17:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Rural roads of DX5 village Giao Thuy; Category: Concrete road surface (from Giao Thuy - Con Ong Lang village communal house). of the investor UBND xã Đại Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Vương Thịnh Phát
19/03/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy: of the investor UBND xã Đại Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD SONG HÙNG
19/03/2025 10:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy for construction works: Rural roads of DX5 village Giao Thuy; Category: Concrete road surface (from Giao Thuy - Con Ong Lang village communal house), of the investor UBND xã Đại Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN MINH LONG
19/03/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Hòa has posted the request Rural roads of DX5 village Giao Thuy; Category: Concrete road surface (from Giao Thuy - Con Ong Lang village communal house). of the investor UBND xã Đại Hòa with 3 bidding package.
19/03/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on survey and preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Đại Hòa.
- Winning bidder: ARCH T COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2025 10:11
UBND xã Đại Hòa Posted Development Investment Project Rural roads of DX5 village Giao Thuy; Category: Concrete road surface (from Giao Thuy - Con Ong Lang village communal house)..
19/03/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đại Hòa is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đại Hòa is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 24 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đại Hòa is the investor of 4 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đại Hòa is the owner of 54 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đại Hòa has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đại Hòa is an investor with 35 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.