Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đại Tập as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 53 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 41 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 39 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 71.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,304,535,324 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,807,159,664 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đại Tập as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 71.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,304,535,324 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,807,159,664 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.59%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Đại Tập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI STC
28/06/2025 08:48
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tập has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Đại Tập with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2025 14:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tập has posted the request Plan to select contractor projects to renovate and upgrade some of Dai Tap Commune Government Government routes of the investor UBND xã Đại Tập with 7 bidding package.
13/06/2025 10:59
UBND xã Đại Tập Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade some of Dai Tap Commune Government..
13/06/2025 10:10
UBND xã Đại Tập Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade some of Dai Tap Commune Government..
13/06/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tập has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Đại Tập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHÚC AN HƯNG YÊN
10/06/2025 09:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tập has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Đại Tập with the form Open bidding.
23/05/2025 08:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tập has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Evaluation E-HSMT and contractor selection results. of the investor UBND xã Đại Tập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI AN
19/05/2025 21:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tập has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation. of the investor UBND xã Đại Tập.
- Winning bidder: R-EMC CONSTRUCTION ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2025 21:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tập has posted the request Renovating and upgrading Dai Tap Commune Government Road (section from the afternoon market of Minh Khai village to University.51) of the investor UBND xã Đại Tập with 7 bidding package.
18/05/2025 23:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đại Tập announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI STC
28/06/2025 08:48
UBND xã Đại Tập announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
26/06/2025 08:08
UBND xã Đại Tập publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
17/06/2025 14:26
UBND xã Đại Tập publishes the plan Plan to select contractor projects to renovate and upgrade some of Dai Tap Commune Government Government routes with 7 bidding package .
13/06/2025 10:59
UBND xã Đại Tập announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Evaluation E-HSMT and contractor selection results. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI AN
19/05/2025 21:09
UBND xã Đại Tập announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation. .
- Winning bidder: R-EMC CONSTRUCTION ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2025 21:01
UBND xã Đại Tập publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading Dai Tap Commune Government Road (section from the afternoon market of Minh Khai village to University.51) with 7 bidding package .
18/05/2025 23:18
UBND xã Đại Tập announced the results of the bid package Package number 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN & ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI HƯNG
17/04/2025 15:27
UBND xã Đại Tập announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Construction project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: GROUP SERVICE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2025 15:25
UBND xã Đại Tập announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH HUNG YEN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
17/04/2025 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tập has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Đại Tập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI STC
28/06/2025 08:48
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tập has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Đại Tập with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2025 14:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tập has posted the request Plan to select contractor projects to renovate and upgrade some of Dai Tap Commune Government Government routes of the investor UBND xã Đại Tập with 7 bidding package.
13/06/2025 10:59
UBND xã Đại Tập Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade some of Dai Tap Commune Government..
13/06/2025 10:10
UBND xã Đại Tập Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade some of Dai Tap Commune Government..
13/06/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tập has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Đại Tập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHÚC AN HƯNG YÊN
10/06/2025 09:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tập has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Đại Tập with the form Open bidding.
23/05/2025 08:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tập has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Evaluation E-HSMT and contractor selection results. of the investor UBND xã Đại Tập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẢI AN
19/05/2025 21:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tập has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation. of the investor UBND xã Đại Tập.
- Winning bidder: R-EMC CONSTRUCTION ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2025 21:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đại Tập has posted the request Renovating and upgrading Dai Tap Commune Government Road (section from the afternoon market of Minh Khai village to University.51) of the investor UBND xã Đại Tập with 7 bidding package.
18/05/2025 23:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đại Tập is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đại Tập is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đại Tập is the investor of 7 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đại Tập is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đại Tập has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đại Tập is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.