Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đăk Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,177,800,803 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,165,965,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đăk Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,177,800,803 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,165,965,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UBND xã Đăk Long Posted Development Investment Project Buy NPK fertilizer and microbiological fertilizer from Dak Long Commune People's Committee.
12/06/2020 07:00
UBND xã Đăk Long Posted Development Investment Project The project to support production development and livelihood diversification from the capital of Program 135 of the National Program on Sustainable Poverty Alleviation in Dak Long Commune (project support to buy generators, pump water for coffee, hand plows, etc.) lawn mowers and fertilizers).
24/07/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHƯ THÀNH KON TUM
16/05/2019 08:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tiên Châu Kon Tum
03/11/2018 11:08
UBND xã Đăk Long Posted Development Investment Project Project on supporting production development and livelihood diversification from program 30a under the National Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in Dak Long Commune (Buying buffalo breeds).
02/10/2018 07:00
UBND xã Đăk Long Posted Development Investment Project Project on supporting production development and livelihood diversification from program 30a of the National Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in Dak Long Commune (Buying breeding cows).
02/10/2018 07:00
UBND xã Đăk Long Posted Development Investment Project Community Cultural House in Dak Long Commune.
18/09/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đăk Long announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN LỘC TIẾN, CÔNG TY TNHH NHƯ THÀNH KON TUM
16/05/2019 08:55
UBND xã Đăk Long announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tiên Châu Kon Tum
03/11/2018 11:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đăk Long Posted Development Investment Project Buy NPK fertilizer and microbiological fertilizer from Dak Long Commune People's Committee.
12/06/2020 07:00
UBND xã Đăk Long Posted Development Investment Project The project to support production development and livelihood diversification from the capital of Program 135 of the National Program on Sustainable Poverty Alleviation in Dak Long Commune (project support to buy generators, pump water for coffee, hand plows, etc.) lawn mowers and fertilizers).
24/07/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHƯ THÀNH KON TUM
16/05/2019 08:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Long has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đăk Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tiên Châu Kon Tum
03/11/2018 11:08
UBND xã Đăk Long Posted Development Investment Project Project on supporting production development and livelihood diversification from program 30a under the National Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in Dak Long Commune (Buying buffalo breeds).
02/10/2018 07:00
UBND xã Đăk Long Posted Development Investment Project Project on supporting production development and livelihood diversification from program 30a of the National Program on Sustainable Poverty Reduction in Dak Long Commune (Buying breeding cows).
02/10/2018 07:00
UBND xã Đăk Long Posted Development Investment Project Community Cultural House in Dak Long Commune.
18/09/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đăk Long is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đăk Long is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đăk Long has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đăk Long is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.