Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đak Lua as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 20 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 105 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 46 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 41 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 59 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 57 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 43,367,068,147 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 43,064,276,347 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đak Lua as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 43,367,068,147 VND, in which the total winning value is: 43,064,276,347 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đak Lua has posted Tender Notice Bid No. 04: Construction and installation of the entire project of the investor UBND xã Đak Lua with the form Open bidding.
03/09/2026 16:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đak Lua has posted the request Tender numbers 04, 05, 06, 07, 08, and 09: Road construction: Streets in Zone 3 and Zone 4, Hamlet 1 (from Mr. Tam to Mr. Kinh). Location: Dak Lua Village, Dong Nai Province of the investor UBND xã Đak Lua with 6 bidding package.
03/09/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đak Lua has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 09: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of selecting construction contractors of the investor UBND xã Đak Lua.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP HỒNG CAO QUANG
25/08/2026 08:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đak Lua has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 08: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for construction packages of the investor UBND xã Đak Lua.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - TỔNG HỢP - XÂY DỰNG GIA LINH
25/08/2026 08:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đak Lua has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and installation of the whole project of the investor UBND xã Đak Lua.
- Winning bidder: yen cuong thinh joint stock company
25/08/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đak Lua has posted the request Contract number: 04; 05; 06; 07; 08; 09
Construction work: Route in Zone 3 and Zone 4, Hamlet 1 (from Mr. Tam to Mr. Kinh)
Location: Dak Lua Village, Dong Nai Province of the investor UBND xã Đak Lua with 6 bidding package.
20/08/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đak Lua has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost + equipment of the investor UBND xã Đak Lua.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây lắp điện Minh Nhật
20/08/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đak Lua has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision costs + equipment of the investor UBND xã Đak Lua.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH BIÊN
20/08/2026 14:15
UBND xã Đak Lua Posted Development Investment Project Roads in Zone 3 and Zone 4, Hamlet 1 (from Mr. Tam to Mr. Kinh).
20/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đak Lua has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Đak Lua.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH HƯNG PHÚ
20/08/2026 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đak Lua is the investor of 20 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đak Lua is the owner of 30 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 30 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đak Lua is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đak Lua is the owner of 46 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đak Lua has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đak Lua is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.