Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đắk Wer as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,123,246,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,910,479,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đắk Wer as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,123,246,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,910,479,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.81%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đắk Wer has posted the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows of the investor UBND xã Đắk Wer.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHĂN NUÔI VÀ MUA BÁN GIA SÚC MINH HIẾU
06/06/2025 09:52
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đắk Wer has posted Tender Notice Buy breeding cows of the investor UBND xã Đắk Wer with the form Competitive Offer.
29/04/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đắk Wer has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors of community production development projects under project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction model under the national target program sustainable poverty reduction (breeding cow breeding project, community group No. 03 including villages 7, 10, 14, 16 and Bon Bu NDOH in Dak Wer commune) of the investor UBND xã Đắk Wer with 7 bidding package.
29/04/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đắk Wer has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Đắk Wer.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI- XÂY DỰNG THANH TUẤN ĐẮK NÔNG
11/02/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đắk Wer has posted the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows of the investor UBND xã Đắk Wer.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC HÀNH SẢN XUẤT NÔNG NGHIỆP VINAFARM
28/12/2024 09:57
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đắk Wer has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Đắk Wer with the form Open bidding.
17/12/2024 14:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đắk Wer has posted Tender Notice Buy breeding cows of the investor UBND xã Đắk Wer with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đắk Wer has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of industrial engineering design of the investor UBND xã Đắk Wer.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ANH MINH VN
11/12/2024 10:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đắk Wer has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor UBND xã Đắk Wer.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn An Việt BP
11/12/2024 10:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đắk Wer has posted the request Community production development project under Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction model production under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction (Cow breeding project, community group villages 1, 2, 7, 15 and Bu NDoh village, Dak Wer commune) of the investor UBND xã Đắk Wer with 6 bidding package.
11/12/2024 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đắk Wer announced the results of the bid package Buy breeding cows .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHĂN NUÔI VÀ MUA BÁN GIA SÚC MINH HIẾU
06/06/2025 09:52
UBND xã Đắk Wer announced the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows with 3 participating contractors .
12/05/2025 09:06
UBND xã Đắk Wer publishes Tender Notice Buy breeding cows in the form Competitive Offer .
29/04/2025 15:03
UBND xã Đắk Wer publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors of community production development projects under project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction model under the national target program sustainable poverty reduction (breeding cow breeding project, community group No. 03 including villages 7, 10, 14, 16 and Bon Bu NDOH in Dak Wer commune) with 7 bidding package .
29/04/2025 11:22
UBND xã Đắk Wer announced the results of the bid package Construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI- XÂY DỰNG THANH TUẤN ĐẮK NÔNG
11/02/2025 08:18
UBND xã Đắk Wer announced the results of the bid package Buy breeding cows .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC HÀNH SẢN XUẤT NÔNG NGHIỆP VINAFARM
28/12/2024 09:57
UBND xã Đắk Wer announced the results of the bidding package Construction costs with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2024 13:51
UBND xã Đắk Wer announced the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows with 1 participating contractors .
24/12/2024 15:18
UBND xã Đắk Wer publishes Tender Notice Construction costs in the form Open bidding .
17/12/2024 14:44
UBND xã Đắk Wer publishes Tender Notice Buy breeding cows in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2024 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đắk Wer has posted the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows of the investor UBND xã Đắk Wer.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHĂN NUÔI VÀ MUA BÁN GIA SÚC MINH HIẾU
06/06/2025 09:52
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đắk Wer has posted Tender Notice Buy breeding cows of the investor UBND xã Đắk Wer with the form Competitive Offer.
29/04/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đắk Wer has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors of community production development projects under project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction model under the national target program sustainable poverty reduction (breeding cow breeding project, community group No. 03 including villages 7, 10, 14, 16 and Bon Bu NDOH in Dak Wer commune) of the investor UBND xã Đắk Wer with 7 bidding package.
29/04/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đắk Wer has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Đắk Wer.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI- XÂY DỰNG THANH TUẤN ĐẮK NÔNG
11/02/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đắk Wer has posted the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows of the investor UBND xã Đắk Wer.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC HÀNH SẢN XUẤT NÔNG NGHIỆP VINAFARM
28/12/2024 09:57
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đắk Wer has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Đắk Wer with the form Open bidding.
17/12/2024 14:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đắk Wer has posted Tender Notice Buy breeding cows of the investor UBND xã Đắk Wer with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 14:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đắk Wer has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of industrial engineering design of the investor UBND xã Đắk Wer.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ANH MINH VN
11/12/2024 10:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đắk Wer has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor UBND xã Đắk Wer.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn An Việt BP
11/12/2024 10:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đắk Wer has posted the request Community production development project under Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction model production under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction (Cow breeding project, community group villages 1, 2, 7, 15 and Bu NDoh village, Dak Wer commune) of the investor UBND xã Đắk Wer with 6 bidding package.
11/12/2024 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đắk Wer is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đắk Wer is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đắk Wer is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đắk Wer is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đắk Wer has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đắk Wer is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.