Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đăk Yă as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 191,255,040 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 191,255,040 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đăk Yă as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 191,255,040 VND, in which the total winning value is: 191,255,040 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Yă has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Đăk Yă.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƯỜNG TÍN PHÁT GIA LAI
19/12/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Yă has posted the request Upgrading and renovating concrete yards and open fence gates of the investor UBND xã Đăk Yă with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 10:35
UBND xã Đăk Yă Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating concrete yards and open fence gates.
19/12/2024 10:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Yă has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Đăk Yă with the form Competitive Offer.
08/12/2023 15:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Yă has posted the request Procurement of radio station equipment applying digital technology in Dak Ya commune belongs to content 09-content component 2: Socio-economic infrastructure development, National Target Program to build new rural areas 2023 of the investor UBND xã Đăk Yă with 3 bidding package.
07/11/2023 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Yă has posted the request Procurement of online video conferencing equipment for Dak Ya commune of the investor UBND xã Đăk Yă with 3 bidding package.
20/12/2019 07:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đăk Yă announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƯỜNG TÍN PHÁT GIA LAI
19/12/2024 10:44
UBND xã Đăk Yă publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating concrete yards and open fence gates with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 10:35
UBND xã Đăk Yă announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
15/12/2023 15:30
UBND xã Đăk Yă publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
08/12/2023 15:06
UBND xã Đăk Yă publishes the plan Procurement of radio station equipment applying digital technology in Dak Ya commune belongs to content 09-content component 2: Socio-economic infrastructure development, National Target Program to build new rural areas 2023 with 3 bidding package .
07/11/2023 13:13
UBND xã Đăk Yă publishes the plan Procurement of online video conferencing equipment for Dak Ya commune with 3 bidding package .
20/12/2019 07:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Yă has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Đăk Yă.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƯỜNG TÍN PHÁT GIA LAI
19/12/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Yă has posted the request Upgrading and renovating concrete yards and open fence gates of the investor UBND xã Đăk Yă with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 10:35
UBND xã Đăk Yă Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating concrete yards and open fence gates.
19/12/2024 10:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Yă has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Đăk Yă with the form Competitive Offer.
08/12/2023 15:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Yă has posted the request Procurement of radio station equipment applying digital technology in Dak Ya commune belongs to content 09-content component 2: Socio-economic infrastructure development, National Target Program to build new rural areas 2023 of the investor UBND xã Đăk Yă with 3 bidding package.
07/11/2023 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đăk Yă has posted the request Procurement of online video conferencing equipment for Dak Ya commune of the investor UBND xã Đăk Yă with 3 bidding package.
20/12/2019 07:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đăk Yă is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đăk Yă is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đăk Yă is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đăk Yă is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đăk Yă has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đăk Yă is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.