Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đặng Lễ as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- Announced 38 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 283 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 48 packages (with 51 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 211 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 209 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.84%, Construction 88.24%, Consultancy 3.92%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 121,268,862,234 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 121,125,476,102 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đặng Lễ as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.84%, Construction 88.24%, Consulting 3.92%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 121,268,862,234 VND, in which the total winning value is: 121,125,476,102 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works of the investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: ANH DUNG 68 INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 17:36
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đặng Lễ has posted Tender Notice Construction works of the investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ with the form Open bidding.
27/03/2025 20:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 1: Service organizes the implementation of the LURC of the investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm dịch vụ đấu giá tài sản
25/03/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đặng Lễ has posted the request The plan to select contractors to organize the auction of land use rights for people to build houses in Doi Khe village, Dang Le commune, An Thi district of the investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Huân Phát
20/03/2025 23:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK
20/03/2025 23:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đặng Lễ has posted the request The plan to select contractor to renovate and upgrade the roads of Dang Le Commune (Paragraph 1: From Dinh Ha to Mr. Hoa's house; Paragraph 2: From Mrs. Ba's house to Mrs. Dai's house) of the investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ with 7 bidding package.
20/03/2025 23:37
UBND xã Đặng Lễ Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the roadside road of Dang Le commune (paragraph 1: From Dinh Ha to Mr. Hoa's house; Paragraph 2: From Mrs. Ba's house to Ba Dai's house).
20/03/2025 23:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of camera equipment to build a camera model to monitor security and order in Dang Le commune of the investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN CỘNG
15/11/2024 08:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đặng Lễ has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of camera equipment to build a camera model to monitor security and order in Dang Le commune of the investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ with the form Competitive Offer.
05/11/2024 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đặng Lễ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Service organizes the implementation of the LURC .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm dịch vụ đấu giá tài sản
25/03/2025 16:19
UBND xã Đặng Lễ publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to organize the auction of land use rights for people to build houses in Doi Khe village, Dang Le commune, An Thi district with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 15:28
UBND xã Đặng Lễ announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Huân Phát
20/03/2025 23:40
UBND xã Đặng Lễ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK
20/03/2025 23:38
UBND xã Đặng Lễ publishes the plan The plan to select contractor to renovate and upgrade the roads of Dang Le Commune (Paragraph 1: From Dinh Ha to Mr. Hoa's house; Paragraph 2: From Mrs. Ba's house to Mrs. Dai's house) with 7 bidding package .
20/03/2025 23:37
UBND xã Đặng Lễ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement and installation of Camera equipment to build a Camera model to monitor security and order in Dang Le commune with 3 bidding package .
30/10/2024 14:57
UBND xã Đặng Lễ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the project of renovating and upgrading rural roads in Dang Le commune (section from Giai Phong bridge to Nam Tri village cemetery) with 6 bidding package .
03/10/2024 18:53
UBND xã Đặng Lễ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: QUANG LONG HUNG YEN TRADING AND BUILDING CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/09/2024 17:48
UBND xã Đặng Lễ announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: AKT CONSTRUCTION INVESMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/09/2024 17:46
UBND xã Đặng Lễ publishes the plan Project: Rural traffic road in Doi Khe village (Section 1: From Mr. Nam's house to Mrs. Thau's house; Section 2: From Mr. Bach's house to the temple gate; Section 3: From Mrs. Nhai's house to Mrs. Thoai's house; Section 4: From the well bank to Mrs. Thao's house) with 7 bidding package .
20/09/2024 17:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works of the investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: ANH DUNG 68 INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 17:36
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đặng Lễ has posted Tender Notice Construction works of the investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ with the form Open bidding.
27/03/2025 20:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 1: Service organizes the implementation of the LURC of the investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm dịch vụ đấu giá tài sản
25/03/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đặng Lễ has posted the request The plan to select contractors to organize the auction of land use rights for people to build houses in Doi Khe village, Dang Le commune, An Thi district of the investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Huân Phát
20/03/2025 23:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK
20/03/2025 23:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đặng Lễ has posted the request The plan to select contractor to renovate and upgrade the roads of Dang Le Commune (Paragraph 1: From Dinh Ha to Mr. Hoa's house; Paragraph 2: From Mrs. Ba's house to Mrs. Dai's house) of the investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ with 7 bidding package.
20/03/2025 23:37
UBND xã Đặng Lễ Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the roadside road of Dang Le commune (paragraph 1: From Dinh Ha to Mr. Hoa's house; Paragraph 2: From Mrs. Ba's house to Ba Dai's house).
20/03/2025 23:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đặng Lễ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of camera equipment to build a camera model to monitor security and order in Dang Le commune of the investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM VĂN CỘNG
15/11/2024 08:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đặng Lễ has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of camera equipment to build a camera model to monitor security and order in Dang Le commune of the investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ with the form Competitive Offer.
05/11/2024 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ is the investor of 38 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ is the owner of 43 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 26 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ is the investor of 51 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 49 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ has a relationship with 8 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đặng Lễ is an investor with 35 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.