Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 18 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 39 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,458,744,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,269,186,850 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,458,744,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,269,186,850 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
10/04/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ.
- Winning bidder: BP LAND INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
10/04/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Installation of speed ledges, traffic signs of the investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ with 2 bidding package.
10/04/2025 16:16
UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ Posted Development Investment Project Install speed ledges, traffic signs.
01/04/2025 15:15
UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ Posted Development Investment Project Install speed ledges, traffic signs.
01/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, design verification, construction estimate of the investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT ĐĂNG
26/03/2025 14:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports on construction investment of the investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
26/03/2025 14:01
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
26/03/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project construction investment preparation packages: speed ledges, traffic signs of the investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ with 3 bidding package.
26/03/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Tank for storing used bottles, pesticide packaging, and fertilizers in Dao My commune of the investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI DƯƠNG
20/09/2024 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
10/04/2025 16:21
UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: BP LAND INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
10/04/2025 16:19
UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Installation of speed ledges, traffic signs with 2 bidding package .
10/04/2025 16:16
UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ announced the results of the bid package Consulting, design verification, construction estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT ĐĂNG
26/03/2025 14:03
UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
26/03/2025 14:01
UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
26/03/2025 13:59
UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project construction investment preparation packages: speed ledges, traffic signs with 3 bidding package .
26/03/2025 13:56
UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ announced the results of the bid package Tank for storing used bottles, pesticide packaging, and fertilizers in Dao My commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI DƯƠNG
20/09/2024 14:25
UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Containers for storing bottles, pesticide packaging, and post-used fertilizers in Dao My commune with 1 bidding package .
20/09/2024 14:21
UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
05/08/2024 18:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
10/04/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ.
- Winning bidder: BP LAND INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
10/04/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Installation of speed ledges, traffic signs of the investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ with 2 bidding package.
10/04/2025 16:16
UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ Posted Development Investment Project Install speed ledges, traffic signs.
01/04/2025 15:15
UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ Posted Development Investment Project Install speed ledges, traffic signs.
01/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, design verification, construction estimate of the investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT ĐĂNG
26/03/2025 14:03
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports on construction investment of the investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
26/03/2025 14:01
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
26/03/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project construction investment preparation packages: speed ledges, traffic signs of the investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ with 3 bidding package.
26/03/2025 13:56
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Tank for storing used bottles, pesticide packaging, and fertilizers in Dao My commune of the investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI DƯƠNG
20/09/2024 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ is the investor of 18 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ is the owner of 39 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐÀO MỸ is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.