Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Điềm Mặc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 685,948,042 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 662,386,335 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Điềm Mặc as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 685,948,042 VND, in which the total winning value is: 662,386,335 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and detailed planning of rural residential area in Diem Mac commune, Dinh Hoa district, Thai Nguyen province of the investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG VN ASEAN
18/11/2024 10:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has posted Tender Notice Survey and detailed planning of rural residential area in Diem Mac commune, Dinh Hoa district, Thai Nguyen province of the investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc with the form Open bidding.
29/10/2024 22:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on establishing E
HSMT and hit
E-HSDT price of the investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG THÁI NGUYÊN
29/10/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal consulting
E-HSMT and conclusion
LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIM QUY
29/10/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has posted the request Detailed planning of rural residential area in Diem Mac commune, Dinh Hoa district, Thai Nguyen province of the investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc with 3 bidding package.
29/10/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Maintenance and repair of rural roads in Ban Bac village 1, Diem Mac commune of the investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ THÁI
25/10/2024 15:32
Bid solicitor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Maintenance and repair of rural roads in Ban Bac village 1, Diem Mac commune of the investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc with the form Competitive Offer.
29/09/2024 08:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of maintaining and repairing rural roads in Ban Bac 1 village, Diem Mac commune of the investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc with 1 bidding package.
28/09/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of maintaining and repairing rural roads in Ban Bac 1 village, Diem Mac commune of the investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2024 22:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has posted the results of the bidding package Contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Buy solar bulbs, zinc poles, implement the Plan to support the construction of bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe model residential areas in the commune. Diem Mac, year 2024 of the investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc.
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG ĐÌNH GIÁP
26/08/2024 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Điềm Mặc announced the results of the bid package Survey and detailed planning of rural residential area in Diem Mac commune, Dinh Hoa district, Thai Nguyen province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG VN ASEAN
18/11/2024 10:00
UBND xã Điềm Mặc announced the results of the bidding package Survey and detailed planning of rural residential area in Diem Mac commune, Dinh Hoa district, Thai Nguyen province with 1 participating contractors .
16/11/2024 09:19
UBND xã Điềm Mặc publishes Tender Notice Survey and detailed planning of rural residential area in Diem Mac commune, Dinh Hoa district, Thai Nguyen province in the form Open bidding .
29/10/2024 22:06
UBND xã Điềm Mặc announced the results of the bid package Consulting on establishing E
HSMT and hit
E-HSDT price .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG THÁI NGUYÊN
29/10/2024 16:01
UBND xã Điềm Mặc announced the results of the bid package Appraisal consulting
E-HSMT and conclusion
LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIM QUY
29/10/2024 15:58
UBND xã Điềm Mặc publishes the plan Detailed planning of rural residential area in Diem Mac commune, Dinh Hoa district, Thai Nguyen province with 3 bidding package .
29/10/2024 15:55
UBND xã Điềm Mặc announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works: Maintenance and repair of rural roads in Ban Bac village 1, Diem Mac commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ THÁI
25/10/2024 15:32
UBND xã Điềm Mặc announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Maintenance and repair of rural roads in Ban Bac village 1, Diem Mac commune with 1 participating contractors .
07/10/2024 10:26
UBND xã Điềm Mặc publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Maintenance and repair of rural roads in Ban Bac village 1, Diem Mac commune in the form Competitive Offer .
29/09/2024 08:50
UBND xã Điềm Mặc publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project of maintaining and repairing rural roads in Ban Bac 1 village, Diem Mac commune with 1 bidding package .
28/09/2024 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and detailed planning of rural residential area in Diem Mac commune, Dinh Hoa district, Thai Nguyen province of the investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG VN ASEAN
18/11/2024 10:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has posted Tender Notice Survey and detailed planning of rural residential area in Diem Mac commune, Dinh Hoa district, Thai Nguyen province of the investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc with the form Open bidding.
29/10/2024 22:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on establishing E
HSMT and hit
E-HSDT price of the investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG THÁI NGUYÊN
29/10/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal consulting
E-HSMT and conclusion
LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIM QUY
29/10/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has posted the request Detailed planning of rural residential area in Diem Mac commune, Dinh Hoa district, Thai Nguyen province of the investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc with 3 bidding package.
29/10/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Maintenance and repair of rural roads in Ban Bac village 1, Diem Mac commune of the investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ THÁI
25/10/2024 15:32
Bid solicitor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Maintenance and repair of rural roads in Ban Bac village 1, Diem Mac commune of the investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc with the form Competitive Offer.
29/09/2024 08:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of maintaining and repairing rural roads in Ban Bac 1 village, Diem Mac commune of the investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc with 1 bidding package.
28/09/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of maintaining and repairing rural roads in Ban Bac 1 village, Diem Mac commune of the investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2024 22:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has posted the results of the bidding package Contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Buy solar bulbs, zinc poles, implement the Plan to support the construction of bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe model residential areas in the commune. Diem Mac, year 2024 of the investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc.
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG ĐÌNH GIÁP
26/08/2024 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Điềm Mặc is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.