Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Diễn Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- Announced 19 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 88 contractor selection plans with a total of 166 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 98 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 95 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 62 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 59 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,206,708,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,684,625,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Diễn Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 45 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,206,708,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,684,625,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phong has posted the results of the bidding package DECISION
Approve the contractor results
Bidding package: Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports
Works: Upgrading, repairing and renovating rural roads from Dinh An Truong to Dinh Canh Church, Ha An village, Dien Phong commune
Location: Dien Phong Commune, Dien Ban Town, Quang Nam Province of the investor UBND xã Diễn Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH PHÁT
21/03/2025 07:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phong has posted the results of the bidding package DECISION
Approve the contractor results
Bidding package: Survey consultancy, economic - technical report
Works: Upgrading, repairing and renovating rural roads from Dinh An Truong to Dinh Canh Church, Ha An village, Dien Phong commune
Location: Dien Phong Commune, Dien Ban Town, Quang Nam Province of the investor UBND xã Diễn Phong.
- Winning bidder: Tran Gia Phat. CO.,LTD
21/03/2025 07:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phong has posted the request DECISION
Approving the plan to select contractors to prepare for construction investment
Works: Upgrading, repairing and renovating rural roads from Dinh An Truong road to the Catholic Church, Ha An village, Dien Phong commune: Dien Phong commune, Dien Ban town, Quang Nam province of the investor UBND xã Diễn Phong with 2 bidding package.
20/03/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phong has posted the results of the bidding package DECISION
Approve the contractor results
Bidding package: Consulting on making economic - technical reports
Works: Upgrading, repairing and renovating Dien Phong Kindergarten
Location: Dien Phong Commune, Dien Ban Town, Quang Nam Province of the investor UBND xã Diễn Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN KIẾN HƯNG
14/03/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phong has posted the results of the bidding package DECISION
Approve the contractor results
Bidding package: Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports
Works: Upgrading, repairing and renovating Dien Phong Kindergarten
Location: Dien Phong Commune, Dien Ban Town, Quang Nam Province of the investor UBND xã Diễn Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH PHÁT
14/03/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phong has posted the request DECISION
Approving the plan to select contractors to prepare for construction investment
Works: Upgrading, repairing and renovating Dien Phong Kindergarten
Location: Dien Phong Commune, Dien Ban Town, Quang Nam Province of the investor UBND xã Diễn Phong with 2 bidding package.
12/03/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Decision to appoint bidding package: Land inventory, map of the current status of land use in 2024 Dien Phong commune of the investor UBND xã Diễn Phong.
- Winning bidder: DAI AN GEODESIC COMPANY LIMITED
12/03/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phong has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 Dien Phong commune of the investor UBND xã Diễn Phong with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2025 09:47
UBND xã Diễn Phong Posted Development Investment Project Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Dien Phong commune, Dien Ban town, Quang Nam province.
12/03/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports
Project: Upgrading and repairing the commune's sports area
Location: Dien Phong commune, Dien Ban town, Quang Nam province of the investor UBND xã Diễn Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH PHÁT
17/01/2025 08:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Diễn Phong announced the results of the bid package DECISION
Approve the contractor results
Bidding package: Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports
Works: Upgrading, repairing and renovating rural roads from Dinh An Truong to Dinh Canh Church, Ha An village, Dien Phong commune
Location: Dien Phong Commune, Dien Ban Town, Quang Nam Province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH PHÁT
21/03/2025 07:58
UBND xã Diễn Phong announced the results of the bid package DECISION
Approve the contractor results
Bidding package: Survey consultancy, economic - technical report
Works: Upgrading, repairing and renovating rural roads from Dinh An Truong to Dinh Canh Church, Ha An village, Dien Phong commune
Location: Dien Phong Commune, Dien Ban Town, Quang Nam Province .
- Winning bidder: Tran Gia Phat. CO.,LTD
21/03/2025 07:55
UBND xã Diễn Phong publishes the plan DECISION
Approving the plan to select contractors to prepare for construction investment
Works: Upgrading, repairing and renovating rural roads from Dinh An Truong road to the Catholic Church, Ha An village, Dien Phong commune: Dien Phong commune, Dien Ban town, Quang Nam province with 2 bidding package .
20/03/2025 15:40
UBND xã Diễn Phong announced the results of the bid package DECISION
Approve the contractor results
Bidding package: Consulting on making economic - technical reports
Works: Upgrading, repairing and renovating Dien Phong Kindergarten
Location: Dien Phong Commune, Dien Ban Town, Quang Nam Province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN KIẾN HƯNG
14/03/2025 10:29
UBND xã Diễn Phong announced the results of the bid package DECISION
Approve the contractor results
Bidding package: Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports
Works: Upgrading, repairing and renovating Dien Phong Kindergarten
Location: Dien Phong Commune, Dien Ban Town, Quang Nam Province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH PHÁT
14/03/2025 10:27
UBND xã Diễn Phong publishes the plan DECISION
Approving the plan to select contractors to prepare for construction investment
Works: Upgrading, repairing and renovating Dien Phong Kindergarten
Location: Dien Phong Commune, Dien Ban Town, Quang Nam Province with 2 bidding package .
12/03/2025 16:23
UBND xã Diễn Phong announced the results of the bid package Decision to appoint bidding package: Land inventory, map of the current status of land use in 2024 Dien Phong commune .
- Winning bidder: DAI AN GEODESIC COMPANY LIMITED
12/03/2025 09:50
UBND xã Diễn Phong publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 Dien Phong commune with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2025 09:47
UBND xã Diễn Phong announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports
Project: Upgrading and repairing the commune's sports area
Location: Dien Phong commune, Dien Ban town, Quang Nam province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH PHÁT
17/01/2025 08:07
UBND xã Diễn Phong announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports
Project: Upgrading and repairing the commune sports area
Location: Dien Phong commune, Dien Ban town, Quang Nam province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN THÀNH ĐẠT
17/01/2025 08:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phong has posted the results of the bidding package DECISION
Approve the contractor results
Bidding package: Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports
Works: Upgrading, repairing and renovating rural roads from Dinh An Truong to Dinh Canh Church, Ha An village, Dien Phong commune
Location: Dien Phong Commune, Dien Ban Town, Quang Nam Province of the investor UBND xã Diễn Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH PHÁT
21/03/2025 07:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phong has posted the results of the bidding package DECISION
Approve the contractor results
Bidding package: Survey consultancy, economic - technical report
Works: Upgrading, repairing and renovating rural roads from Dinh An Truong to Dinh Canh Church, Ha An village, Dien Phong commune
Location: Dien Phong Commune, Dien Ban Town, Quang Nam Province of the investor UBND xã Diễn Phong.
- Winning bidder: Tran Gia Phat. CO.,LTD
21/03/2025 07:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phong has posted the request DECISION
Approving the plan to select contractors to prepare for construction investment
Works: Upgrading, repairing and renovating rural roads from Dinh An Truong road to the Catholic Church, Ha An village, Dien Phong commune: Dien Phong commune, Dien Ban town, Quang Nam province of the investor UBND xã Diễn Phong with 2 bidding package.
20/03/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phong has posted the results of the bidding package DECISION
Approve the contractor results
Bidding package: Consulting on making economic - technical reports
Works: Upgrading, repairing and renovating Dien Phong Kindergarten
Location: Dien Phong Commune, Dien Ban Town, Quang Nam Province of the investor UBND xã Diễn Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN KIẾN HƯNG
14/03/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phong has posted the results of the bidding package DECISION
Approve the contractor results
Bidding package: Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports
Works: Upgrading, repairing and renovating Dien Phong Kindergarten
Location: Dien Phong Commune, Dien Ban Town, Quang Nam Province of the investor UBND xã Diễn Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH PHÁT
14/03/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phong has posted the request DECISION
Approving the plan to select contractors to prepare for construction investment
Works: Upgrading, repairing and renovating Dien Phong Kindergarten
Location: Dien Phong Commune, Dien Ban Town, Quang Nam Province of the investor UBND xã Diễn Phong with 2 bidding package.
12/03/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Decision to appoint bidding package: Land inventory, map of the current status of land use in 2024 Dien Phong commune of the investor UBND xã Diễn Phong.
- Winning bidder: DAI AN GEODESIC COMPANY LIMITED
12/03/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phong has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 Dien Phong commune of the investor UBND xã Diễn Phong with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2025 09:47
UBND xã Diễn Phong Posted Development Investment Project Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Dien Phong commune, Dien Ban town, Quang Nam province.
12/03/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Phong has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports
Project: Upgrading and repairing the commune's sports area
Location: Dien Phong commune, Dien Ban town, Quang Nam province of the investor UBND xã Diễn Phong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH PHÁT
17/01/2025 08:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Diễn Phong is the investor of 19 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Diễn Phong is the owner of 88 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 78 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Diễn Phong is the investor of 18 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Diễn Phong is the owner of 98 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Diễn Phong has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Diễn Phong is an investor with 45 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.