Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Định Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,217,267,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,216,125,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Định Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,217,267,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,216,125,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Long has posted the results of the bidding package Number 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Định Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PTHT ĐỊNH LONG
03/01/2024 20:22
Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Long has posted Tender Notice Number 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Định Long with the form Competitive Offer.
24/10/2023 10:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Long has posted the request Building a bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area model in La Thon village, Dinh Long commune, Yen Dinh district of the investor UBND xã Định Long with 5 bidding package.
24/10/2023 08:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Long has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing E-HSMT, evaluating EHSDT of the investor UBND xã Định Long.
24/10/2023 08:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Long has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consulting, LCNT . results of the investor UBND xã Định Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐT XÂY DỰNG KIM SƠN
24/10/2023 08:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Long has posted the request Building a bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area model in La Thon village, Dinh Long commune, Yen Dinh district of the investor UBND xã Định Long with 5 bidding package.
24/10/2023 08:39
UBND xã Định Long Posted Development Investment Project Building a bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area model in La Thon village, Dinh Long commune, Yen Dinh district.
24/10/2023 08:08
Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Định Long with the form National competitive bidding.
05/01/2022 15:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Long has posted the request Renovating the pond in Phuc village, Dinh Long commune, Yen Dinh district of the investor UBND xã Định Long with 4 bidding package.
05/01/2022 14:53
Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Định Long with the form National competitive bidding.
05/01/2022 14:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Định Long announced the results of the bid package Number 03: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PTHT ĐỊNH LONG
03/01/2024 20:22
UBND xã Định Long announced the results of the bidding package Number 03: Construction of works with 1 participating contractors .
31/10/2023 15:23
UBND xã Định Long publishes Tender Notice Number 03: Construction of works in the form Competitive Offer .
24/10/2023 10:04
UBND xã Định Long publishes the plan Building a bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area model in La Thon village, Dinh Long commune, Yen Dinh district with 5 bidding package .
24/10/2023 08:51
UBND xã Định Long announced the results of the bid package No. 01: Consulting on preparing E-HSMT, evaluating EHSDT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CCN
24/10/2023 08:48
UBND xã Định Long announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consulting, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐT XÂY DỰNG KIM SƠN
24/10/2023 08:47
UBND xã Định Long publishes the plan Building a bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area model in La Thon village, Dinh Long commune, Yen Dinh district with 5 bidding package .
24/10/2023 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Long has posted the results of the bidding package Number 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Định Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PTHT ĐỊNH LONG
03/01/2024 20:22
Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Long has posted Tender Notice Number 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Định Long with the form Competitive Offer.
24/10/2023 10:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Long has posted the request Building a bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area model in La Thon village, Dinh Long commune, Yen Dinh district of the investor UBND xã Định Long with 5 bidding package.
24/10/2023 08:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Long has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing E-HSMT, evaluating EHSDT of the investor UBND xã Định Long.
24/10/2023 08:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Long has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consulting, LCNT . results of the investor UBND xã Định Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐT XÂY DỰNG KIM SƠN
24/10/2023 08:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Long has posted the request Building a bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area model in La Thon village, Dinh Long commune, Yen Dinh district of the investor UBND xã Định Long with 5 bidding package.
24/10/2023 08:39
UBND xã Định Long Posted Development Investment Project Building a bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area model in La Thon village, Dinh Long commune, Yen Dinh district.
24/10/2023 08:08
Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Định Long with the form National competitive bidding.
05/01/2022 15:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Long has posted the request Renovating the pond in Phuc village, Dinh Long commune, Yen Dinh district of the investor UBND xã Định Long with 4 bidding package.
05/01/2022 14:53
Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Định Long with the form National competitive bidding.
05/01/2022 14:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Định Long is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Định Long is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Định Long is the investor of 6 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Định Long is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Định Long has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Định Long is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.