Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Định Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,681,435,030 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,659,498,885 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Định Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,681,435,030 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,659,498,885 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction of works, shopping and installation of equipment, ensuring traffic safety and energizing acceptance of the investor UBND xã Định Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI - XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ANH
24/05/2025 15:28
Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Thành has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction of works, shopping and installation of equipment, ensuring traffic safety and energizing acceptance of the investor UBND xã Định Thành with the form Open bidding.
05/05/2025 14:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Thành has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction of works, shopping and installation of equipment, ensuring traffic safety and energizing acceptance of the investor UBND xã Định Thành with the form Open bidding.
29/04/2025 07:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Thành has posted the request Lighting for roads of Dinh Thanh commune, Yen Dinh district of the investor UBND xã Định Thành with 4 bidding package.
27/04/2025 14:13
UBND xã Định Thành Posted Development Investment Project Lighting for roads of Dinh Thanh commune, Yen Dinh district.
27/04/2025 05:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Định Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG LĨNH
19/02/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Định Thành.
23/01/2024 11:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Định Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM
23/01/2024 11:22
Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Thành has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Định Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
19/01/2024 08:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Thành has posted the request Build clean water systems throughout the commune of the investor UBND xã Định Thành with 4 bidding package.
10/01/2024 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Định Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction of works, shopping and installation of equipment, ensuring traffic safety and energizing acceptance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI - XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ANH
24/05/2025 15:28
UBND xã Định Thành announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction of works, shopping and installation of equipment, ensuring traffic safety and energizing acceptance with 2 participating contractors .
09/05/2025 16:14
UBND xã Định Thành publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction of works, shopping and installation of equipment, ensuring traffic safety and energizing acceptance in the form Open bidding .
05/05/2025 14:54
UBND xã Định Thành publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction of works, shopping and installation of equipment, ensuring traffic safety and energizing acceptance in the form Open bidding .
29/04/2025 07:43
UBND xã Định Thành publishes the plan Lighting for roads of Dinh Thanh commune, Yen Dinh district with 4 bidding package .
27/04/2025 14:13
UBND xã Định Thành announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG LĨNH
19/02/2024 14:38
UBND xã Định Thành announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
29/01/2024 10:08
UBND xã Định Thành announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẤU THẦU HỒNG PHÁT
23/01/2024 11:22
UBND xã Định Thành announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM
23/01/2024 11:22
UBND xã Định Thành publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
19/01/2024 08:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction of works, shopping and installation of equipment, ensuring traffic safety and energizing acceptance of the investor UBND xã Định Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI - XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ANH
24/05/2025 15:28
Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Thành has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction of works, shopping and installation of equipment, ensuring traffic safety and energizing acceptance of the investor UBND xã Định Thành with the form Open bidding.
05/05/2025 14:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Thành has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction of works, shopping and installation of equipment, ensuring traffic safety and energizing acceptance of the investor UBND xã Định Thành with the form Open bidding.
29/04/2025 07:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Thành has posted the request Lighting for roads of Dinh Thanh commune, Yen Dinh district of the investor UBND xã Định Thành with 4 bidding package.
27/04/2025 14:13
UBND xã Định Thành Posted Development Investment Project Lighting for roads of Dinh Thanh commune, Yen Dinh district.
27/04/2025 05:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Định Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG LĨNH
19/02/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Định Thành.
23/01/2024 11:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor UBND xã Định Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI PHÚC LÂM
23/01/2024 11:22
Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Thành has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Định Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
19/01/2024 08:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Định Thành has posted the request Build clean water systems throughout the commune of the investor UBND xã Định Thành with 4 bidding package.
10/01/2024 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Định Thành is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Định Thành is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Định Thành is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Định Thành is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Định Thành has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Định Thành is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.