Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 72 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 51 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,769,446,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,768,241,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,769,446,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,768,241,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CHÍ NGUYỄN
24/06/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG-THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỒNG THUẤN
24/06/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH has posted the request Repairing the office of the People's Committee of Dinh Thanh Commune of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH with 2 bidding package.
24/06/2025 15:04
UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the office of the People's Committee of Dinh Thanh Commune.
24/06/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for hall tables and chairs of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: LAM HOANG PHAT GENERAL
25/03/2025 12:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH has posted the request Shopping for hall tables and chairs of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 12:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUỐC MẠNH
05/12/2023 13:04
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: NGOCKHANH TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
05/12/2023 12:58
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM BÌNH SƠN
05/12/2023 12:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUỐC MẠNH
05/12/2023 12:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CHÍ NGUYỄN
24/06/2025 15:09
UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG-THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỒNG THUẤN
24/06/2025 15:07
UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH publishes the plan Repairing the office of the People's Committee of Dinh Thanh Commune with 2 bidding package .
24/06/2025 15:04
UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Shopping for hall tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: LAM HOANG PHAT GENERAL
25/03/2025 12:18
UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH publishes the plan Shopping for hall tables and chairs with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 12:15
UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUỐC MẠNH
05/12/2023 13:04
UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: NGOCKHANH TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
05/12/2023 12:58
UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM BÌNH SƠN
05/12/2023 12:50
UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUỐC MẠNH
05/12/2023 12:42
UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG XANH TRUNG KIÊN
05/12/2023 12:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CHÍ NGUYỄN
24/06/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG-THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỒNG THUẤN
24/06/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH has posted the request Repairing the office of the People's Committee of Dinh Thanh Commune of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH with 2 bidding package.
24/06/2025 15:04
UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the office of the People's Committee of Dinh Thanh Commune.
24/06/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for hall tables and chairs of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: LAM HOANG PHAT GENERAL
25/03/2025 12:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH has posted the request Shopping for hall tables and chairs of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 12:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUỐC MẠNH
05/12/2023 13:04
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: NGOCKHANH TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
05/12/2023 12:58
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM BÌNH SƠN
05/12/2023 12:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUỐC MẠNH
05/12/2023 12:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH is the investor of 12 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ ĐỊNH THÀNH is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.