Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đồng Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 17 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,696,093,607 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,520,908,626 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đồng Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,696,093,607 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,520,908,626 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and installation of works: water pipeline of pass and discharge tank at the end of the investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh.
12/06/2025 22:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy works: water pipeline in Deo Tach hamlet and discharge at the tip of the investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AACC
12/06/2025 22:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy works: Dong Cai dam, Khoan Ca hamlet, Dong Thinh commune of the investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh.
12/06/2025 22:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of construction and installation of works: Dam Cai, Khoan Ca hamlet, Dong Thinh commune of the investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KDTM HẢI MINH
12/06/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Support to build a model of village, hamlet bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area: "Perform solar lights to illuminate lighting at the roads", Dong Thinh commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG ĐÌNH GIÁP
10/06/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the procurement estimate: Plan to support the construction of a model of hamlet, bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area: "Implementation of solar lights to illuminate the route", Dong Thinh commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 16:50
UBND xã Đồng Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Support to build a model of village, hamlet bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area: "Perform solar lights to illuminate lighting at the roads", Dong Thinh commune in 2025.
03/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Dong Cai Dam, Khoan Ca hamlet, Dong Thinh commune of the investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh with 2 bidding package.
02/06/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Pass water pipeline of pass and discharge tank at the top of the cylinder after the wrong waterfall, Dong Thinh commune of the investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh with 2 bidding package.
02/06/2025 17:02
UBND xã Đồng Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project The water pipeline of Deo Tach hamlet and discharged tank at the top of the cylinder after the wrong waterfall, Dong Thinh commune.
28/05/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đồng Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for construction and installation of works: water pipeline of pass and discharge tank at the end .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KDTM HẢI MINH
12/06/2025 22:18
UBND xã Đồng Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy works: water pipeline in Deo Tach hamlet and discharge at the tip .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AACC
12/06/2025 22:16
UBND xã Đồng Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy works: Dong Cai dam, Khoan Ca hamlet, Dong Thinh commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AACC
12/06/2025 22:15
UBND xã Đồng Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package of construction and installation of works: Dam Cai, Khoan Ca hamlet, Dong Thinh commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KDTM HẢI MINH
12/06/2025 11:30
UBND xã Đồng Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Support to build a model of village, hamlet bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area: "Perform solar lights to illuminate lighting at the roads", Dong Thinh commune in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG ĐÌNH GIÁP
10/06/2025 16:37
UBND xã Đồng Thịnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan of the procurement estimate: Plan to support the construction of a model of hamlet, bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area: "Implementation of solar lights to illuminate the route", Dong Thinh commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 16:50
UBND xã Đồng Thịnh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Dong Cai Dam, Khoan Ca hamlet, Dong Thinh commune with 2 bidding package .
02/06/2025 17:11
UBND xã Đồng Thịnh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Pass water pipeline of pass and discharge tank at the top of the cylinder after the wrong waterfall, Dong Thinh commune with 2 bidding package .
02/06/2025 17:02
UBND xã Đồng Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy for Economic - Technical Report of Construction: Dam Cai Dam, Khoan Ca hamlet, Dong Thinh commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng cơ sở hạ tầng Thái Nguyên
26/04/2025 14:24
UBND xã Đồng Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Survey consultation for Economic - Technical Construction Technology: Pipeline Pipeline of Pass Tach hamlet and discharge tank at the top of the cylinder pipe after the wrong waterfall dam, Dong Thinh commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng cơ sở hạ tầng Thái Nguyên
26/04/2025 14:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and installation of works: water pipeline of pass and discharge tank at the end of the investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh.
12/06/2025 22:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy works: water pipeline in Deo Tach hamlet and discharge at the tip of the investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AACC
12/06/2025 22:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy works: Dong Cai dam, Khoan Ca hamlet, Dong Thinh commune of the investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh.
12/06/2025 22:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of construction and installation of works: Dam Cai, Khoan Ca hamlet, Dong Thinh commune of the investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KDTM HẢI MINH
12/06/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Support to build a model of village, hamlet bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area: "Perform solar lights to illuminate lighting at the roads", Dong Thinh commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG ĐÌNH GIÁP
10/06/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the procurement estimate: Plan to support the construction of a model of hamlet, bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area: "Implementation of solar lights to illuminate the route", Dong Thinh commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 16:50
UBND xã Đồng Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project Support to build a model of village, hamlet bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area: "Perform solar lights to illuminate lighting at the roads", Dong Thinh commune in 2025.
03/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Dong Cai Dam, Khoan Ca hamlet, Dong Thinh commune of the investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh with 2 bidding package.
02/06/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Pass water pipeline of pass and discharge tank at the top of the cylinder after the wrong waterfall, Dong Thinh commune of the investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh with 2 bidding package.
02/06/2025 17:02
UBND xã Đồng Thịnh Posted Development Investment Project The water pipeline of Deo Tach hamlet and discharged tank at the top of the cylinder after the wrong waterfall, Dong Thinh commune.
28/05/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh is the investor of 17 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 24 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đồng Thịnh is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.