Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đông Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 35 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 151 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 31 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 125 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 125 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 94.74%, Consultancy 5.26%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 94,800,462,552 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 92,882,431,092 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đông Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 94.74%, Consulting 5.26%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 94,800,462,552 VND, in which the total winning value is: 92,882,431,092 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Construction of the investor UBND xã Đông Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN ĐỨC
25/06/2025 14:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Thọ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Construction of the investor UBND xã Đông Thọ with the form Open bidding.
26/05/2025 16:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole Construction part of the investor UBND xã Đông Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HOANGTUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND COMMERCIAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Thọ has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the lane roads and hamlets of Trung You and the electric lighting of Dong Tho commune, Yen Phong district of the investor UBND xã Đông Thọ with 7 bidding package.
06/05/2025 16:07
UBND xã Đông Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the lane roads and hamlets of Trung You and the electric lighting of Dong Tho commune, Yen Phong district.
06/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole Construction part of the investor UBND xã Đông Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THỂ THAO LINH SƠN
28/04/2025 13:42
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Thọ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole Construction part of the investor UBND xã Đông Thọ with the form Open bidding.
23/04/2025 16:34
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Thọ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole Construction part of the investor UBND xã Đông Thọ with the form Open bidding.
21/04/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Thọ has posted the request Lighting electricity system and main road of Tho Khe village, Dong Tho commune, Yen Phong district of the investor UBND xã Đông Thọ with 8 bidding package.
21/04/2025 08:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Thọ has posted the request Lighting electricity system and main road of Tho Khe village, Dong Tho commune, Yen Phong district of the investor UBND xã Đông Thọ with 8 bidding package.
21/04/2025 08:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đông Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Construction .
- Winning bidder: H.A.C Consultant investment and Construction Joint Stock Company, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN ĐỨC
25/06/2025 14:39
UBND xã Đông Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 6: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
05/06/2025 15:25
UBND xã Đông Thọ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Construction in the form Open bidding .
26/05/2025 16:00
UBND xã Đông Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole Construction part .
- Winning bidder: HOANGTUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND COMMERCIAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2025 08:54
UBND xã Đông Thọ publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the lane roads and hamlets of Trung You and the electric lighting of Dong Tho commune, Yen Phong district with 7 bidding package .
06/05/2025 16:07
UBND xã Đông Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The whole Construction part with 1 participating contractors .
05/05/2025 15:08
UBND xã Đông Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole Construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thanh Tình, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THỂ THAO LINH SƠN
28/04/2025 13:42
UBND xã Đông Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The whole Construction part with 1 participating contractors .
26/04/2025 10:43
UBND xã Đông Thọ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole Construction part in the form Open bidding .
23/04/2025 16:34
UBND xã Đông Thọ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole Construction part in the form Open bidding .
21/04/2025 10:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Construction of the investor UBND xã Đông Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN ĐỨC
25/06/2025 14:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Thọ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Construction of the investor UBND xã Đông Thọ with the form Open bidding.
26/05/2025 16:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole Construction part of the investor UBND xã Đông Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HOANGTUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND COMMERCIAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Thọ has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the lane roads and hamlets of Trung You and the electric lighting of Dong Tho commune, Yen Phong district of the investor UBND xã Đông Thọ with 7 bidding package.
06/05/2025 16:07
UBND xã Đông Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the lane roads and hamlets of Trung You and the electric lighting of Dong Tho commune, Yen Phong district.
06/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole Construction part of the investor UBND xã Đông Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THỂ THAO LINH SƠN
28/04/2025 13:42
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Thọ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole Construction part of the investor UBND xã Đông Thọ with the form Open bidding.
23/04/2025 16:34
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Thọ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole Construction part of the investor UBND xã Đông Thọ with the form Open bidding.
21/04/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Thọ has posted the request Lighting electricity system and main road of Tho Khe village, Dong Tho commune, Yen Phong district of the investor UBND xã Đông Thọ with 8 bidding package.
21/04/2025 08:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đông Thọ has posted the request Lighting electricity system and main road of Tho Khe village, Dong Tho commune, Yen Phong district of the investor UBND xã Đông Thọ with 8 bidding package.
21/04/2025 08:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đông Thọ is the investor of 35 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đông Thọ is the owner of 28 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 26 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đông Thọ is the investor of 19 package, of which 19 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đông Thọ is the owner of 31 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đông Thọ has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đông Thọ is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.