Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đức Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 575,922,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 574,016,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đức Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 575,922,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 574,016,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05.TVTD: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and QLCNT of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN HOÀNG LONG
07/08/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01.XL: Upgrading route NX31 (section from An Phu road intersection to Ngan Sau river bank) Hop Phat village, Duc Giang commune of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRỌNG ANH
06/08/2024 22:02
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01.XL: Upgrading route NX31 (section from An Phu road intersection to Ngan Sau river bank) Hop Phat village, Duc Giang commune of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
19/07/2024 21:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04.TVĐT: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bid documents of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHANG ĐẠI
11/07/2024 16:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project Upgrading route NX31 (section from An Phu Cua Fence intersection to Ngan Sau river bank) Hop Phat village, Duc Giang commune of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang with 5 bidding package.
11/07/2024 15:54
UBND xã Đức Giang Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading route NX31 (section from An Phu Cua Hanh intersection to Ngan Sau river bank) Hop Phat village, Duc Giang commune.
11/07/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đức Giang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05.TVTD: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and QLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN HOÀNG LONG
07/08/2024 15:04
UBND xã Đức Giang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04.TVĐT: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bid documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHANG ĐẠI
11/07/2024 16:00
UBND xã Đức Giang publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project Upgrading route NX31 (section from An Phu Cua Fence intersection to Ngan Sau river bank) Hop Phat village, Duc Giang commune with 5 bidding package .
11/07/2024 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05.TVTD: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and QLCNT of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN HOÀNG LONG
07/08/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01.XL: Upgrading route NX31 (section from An Phu road intersection to Ngan Sau river bank) Hop Phat village, Duc Giang commune of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRỌNG ANH
06/08/2024 22:02
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01.XL: Upgrading route NX31 (section from An Phu road intersection to Ngan Sau river bank) Hop Phat village, Duc Giang commune of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
19/07/2024 21:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04.TVĐT: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bid documents of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHANG ĐẠI
11/07/2024 16:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project Upgrading route NX31 (section from An Phu Cua Fence intersection to Ngan Sau river bank) Hop Phat village, Duc Giang commune of the investor UBND xã Đức Giang with 5 bidding package.
11/07/2024 15:54
UBND xã Đức Giang Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading route NX31 (section from An Phu Cua Hanh intersection to Ngan Sau river bank) Hop Phat village, Duc Giang commune.
11/07/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Giang is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Giang is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Giang is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Giang is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đức Giang has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Giang is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.