Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 23 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 59 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 21 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 21 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 43 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 43 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 95.24%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 4.76%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,115,413,159 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,562,408,964 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 95.24%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 4.76%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,115,413,159 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,562,408,964 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.57%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TÂM L.A
09/04/2025 08:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯƠNG MINH CẢNH
01/04/2025 15:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾN TRUNG ĐỨC HÒA
18/03/2025 09:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TÂM L.A
10/03/2025 09:31
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ with the form Open bidding.
07/03/2025 12:20
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ with the form Open bidding.
07/03/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ has posted the request Drainage system DT.825 - Quang Wood - Mr. Long of the investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ with 5 bidding package.
03/03/2025 10:46
UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ Posted Development Investment Project Drainage system DT.825 - Quang Wood - Mr. Long.
03/03/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ has posted the request Road from Tan Duc Cemetery to Toan Gia Thinh - Duong Duong of the investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ with 5 bidding package.
03/03/2025 09:52
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ with the form Open bidding.
25/02/2025 18:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ publishes the plan Drainage system DT.825 - Quang Wood - Mr. Long with 5 bidding package .
03/03/2025 10:46
UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ publishes the plan Road from Tan Duc Cemetery to Toan Gia Thinh - Duong Duong with 5 bidding package .
03/03/2025 09:52
UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ publishes the plan Sugar drainage system of Mr. Muoi - Ms. Cuc (Bau Lon) with 5 bidding package .
20/02/2025 17:02
UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ publishes the plan Led information board for Duc Hoa Ha commune with 4 bidding package .
31/12/2024 09:25
UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ publishes the plan Ho Liem - Ong Dieu Street. Category: Cement concrete with 5 bidding package .
20/08/2024 08:30
UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ publishes the plan Drainage system on Ba Miem-Ong Nho street (adjacent to 8 Binh street) with 5 bidding package .
27/07/2024 10:24
UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ publishes the plan Drainage system on Ba Niem - Ong Nho street (adjacent to 8 Binh street) with 5 bidding package .
18/07/2024 22:28
UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ publishes the plan Caring for ornamental plants on the median strip of DT.825 road in Duc Hoa Ha commune in 2024 (Section from Vietinbank to the road to Tan Duc industrial park) with 2 bidding package .
04/07/2024 15:53
UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ publishes the plan Caring for ornamental plants on the median strip of DT.825 road in Duc Hoa Ha commune in 2024 (Section from Vietinbank to the road to Tan Duc industrial park) with 2 bidding package .
04/07/2024 14:46
UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ publishes the plan The street drainage system of Mr. Khiet - Mr. Thai's house with 5 bidding package .
23/05/2024 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TÂM L.A
09/04/2025 08:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯƠNG MINH CẢNH
01/04/2025 15:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾN TRUNG ĐỨC HÒA
18/03/2025 09:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TÂM L.A
10/03/2025 09:31
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ with the form Open bidding.
07/03/2025 12:20
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ with the form Open bidding.
07/03/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ has posted the request Drainage system DT.825 - Quang Wood - Mr. Long of the investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ with 5 bidding package.
03/03/2025 10:46
UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ Posted Development Investment Project Drainage system DT.825 - Quang Wood - Mr. Long.
03/03/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ has posted the request Road from Tan Duc Cemetery to Toan Gia Thinh - Duong Duong of the investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ with 5 bidding package.
03/03/2025 09:52
Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ with the form Open bidding.
25/02/2025 18:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ is the investor of 23 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ is the investor of 21 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 21 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ is the owner of 21 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Đức Hòa Hạ is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.