Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Ea Tu as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,828,260,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,818,141,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Ea Tu as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,828,260,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,818,141,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ea Tu has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor UBND xã Ea Tu.
- Winning bidder: NGHIA TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2025 08:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ea Tu has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND xã Ea Tu.
- Winning bidder: Hy Phat ĐT&XD company limited
29/05/2025 08:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ea Tu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Ea Tu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TCON
29/05/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ea Tu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Ea Tu.
- Winning bidder: LAM ANH BAN ME COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 10:58
Bid solicitor UBND xã Ea Tu has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Ea Tu with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ea Tu has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing main road from Ea Tu Commune Committee to Village 3, Ea Tu Commune of the investor UBND xã Ea Tu with 5 bidding package.
16/05/2025 10:09
UBND xã Ea Tu Posted Development Investment Project Repair the main axis from the Commune Committee of Ea Tu to Village 3, Ea Tu Commune.
16/05/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ea Tu has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Ea Tu commune, Buon Ma Thuot city, Dak Lak province of the investor UBND xã Ea Tu.
- Winning bidder: NATURAL RESOURCE - ENVIROMENT CONSULTANT & GEODESIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ea Tu has posted the request Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Ea Tu commune, Buon Ma Thuot city, Dak Lak province of the investor UBND xã Ea Tu with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ea Tu has posted the request Selection of contractors in the pre-investment stage of the investor UBND xã Ea Tu with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2025 14:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Ea Tu announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: NGHIA TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2025 08:41
UBND xã Ea Tu announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: Hy Phat ĐT&XD company limited
29/05/2025 08:38
UBND xã Ea Tu announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TCON
29/05/2025 08:35
UBND xã Ea Tu publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing main road from Ea Tu Commune Committee to Village 3, Ea Tu Commune with 5 bidding package .
16/05/2025 10:09
UBND xã Ea Tu announced the results of the bid package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Ea Tu commune, Buon Ma Thuot city, Dak Lak province .
- Winning bidder: NATURAL RESOURCE - ENVIROMENT CONSULTANT & GEODESIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 15:58
UBND xã Ea Tu publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Ea Tu commune, Buon Ma Thuot city, Dak Lak province with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 15:55
UBND xã Ea Tu publishes the plan Selection of contractors in the pre-investment stage with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2025 14:34
UBND xã Ea Tu publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the construction contractor selection plan:
Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 of Ea Tu commune,
Buon Ma Thuot City, Dak Lak Province with 1 bidding package .
20/02/2025 15:00
UBND xã Ea Tu announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and facilities to implement Project 06 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tin Học Sơn Quảng
23/12/2024 17:58
UBND xã Ea Tu publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and facilities to implement Project 06 with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 17:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ea Tu has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor UBND xã Ea Tu.
- Winning bidder: NGHIA TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2025 08:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ea Tu has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND xã Ea Tu.
- Winning bidder: Hy Phat ĐT&XD company limited
29/05/2025 08:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ea Tu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Ea Tu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TCON
29/05/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ea Tu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Ea Tu.
- Winning bidder: LAM ANH BAN ME COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 10:58
Bid solicitor UBND xã Ea Tu has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Ea Tu with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ea Tu has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing main road from Ea Tu Commune Committee to Village 3, Ea Tu Commune of the investor UBND xã Ea Tu with 5 bidding package.
16/05/2025 10:09
UBND xã Ea Tu Posted Development Investment Project Repair the main axis from the Commune Committee of Ea Tu to Village 3, Ea Tu Commune.
16/05/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ea Tu has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Ea Tu commune, Buon Ma Thuot city, Dak Lak province of the investor UBND xã Ea Tu.
- Winning bidder: NATURAL RESOURCE - ENVIROMENT CONSULTANT & GEODESIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/03/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ea Tu has posted the request Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Ea Tu commune, Buon Ma Thuot city, Dak Lak province of the investor UBND xã Ea Tu with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Ea Tu has posted the request Selection of contractors in the pre-investment stage of the investor UBND xã Ea Tu with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2025 14:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ea Tu is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ea Tu is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ea Tu is the investor of 3 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ea Tu is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Ea Tu has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Ea Tu is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.