Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã EaNam as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 887,277,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 886,816,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã EaNam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 887,277,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 886,816,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã EaNam has posted the request Upgrading and repairing the road in Thon 1, Ea Nam Village, Ea H'Leo District of the investor UBND Xã EaNam with 4 bidding package.
09/02/2023 11:42
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã EaNam has posted the request Repairing the headquarters of the Party Committee and working houses of mass organizations in Ea Nam commune of the investor UBND Xã EaNam with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2021 16:58
UBND Xã EaNam Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the headquarters of the Party Committee and working houses of mass organizations in Ea Nam commune.
08/12/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã EaNam has posted the request Repairing roads in village 2, EaNam commune, EaHleo district of the investor UBND Xã EaNam with 3 bidding package.
05/11/2021 12:28
UBND Xã EaNam Posted Development Investment Project Repairing roads in village 2, EaNam commune, EaHleo district.
05/11/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã EaNam has posted the request Private traffic road B, EaNam commune, EaHleo district of the investor UBND Xã EaNam with 3 bidding package.
09/05/2019 21:12
UBND Xã EaNam Posted Development Investment Project Private traffic road B, EaNam commune, EaHleo district.
04/05/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã EaNam has posted the request Rieng C traffic road, EaNam commune, EaHleo district of the investor UBND Xã EaNam with 2 bidding package.
18/04/2019 16:35
UBND Xã EaNam Posted Development Investment Project Rieng C traffic road, EaNam commune, EaHleo district.
18/04/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã EaNam has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND Xã EaNam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV XD Thanh Loan
16/04/2019 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã EaNam publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing the road in Thon 1, Ea Nam Village, Ea H'Leo District with 4 bidding package .
09/02/2023 11:42
UBND Xã EaNam publishes the plan Repairing and upgrading the office of the People's Committee of Ea Nam Commune, Ea Hleo District with 5 bidding package .
03/11/2020 16:34
UBND Xã EaNam publishes the plan Traffic Road Buon KDruh A, Ea Nam Commune, Ea Hleo District (GNBV 2020) with 2 bidding package .
25/05/2020 10:35
UBND Xã EaNam publishes the plan Road in village 8, Ea Nam commune, Ea Hleo district (GNBV 2020) with 2 bidding package .
25/05/2020 10:28
UBND Xã EaNam publishes the plan Inter-village road from Brieng C village to village 4, Ea Nam commune, Ea Hleo district (NTM 2019) with 2 bidding package .
25/05/2020 09:41
UBND Xã EaNam publishes the plan Ea Den Road, EaNam Commune, EaHleo District with 2 bidding package .
19/11/2019 14:18
UBND Xã EaNam publishes the plan Private traffic road B, EaNam commune, EaHleo district with 3 bidding package .
09/05/2019 21:12
UBND Xã EaNam publishes the plan Rieng C traffic road, EaNam commune, EaHleo district with 2 bidding package .
18/04/2019 16:35
UBND Xã EaNam announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV XD Thanh Loan
16/04/2019 15:21
UBND Xã EaNam publishes the plan Cultural House in Ea Nam Commune, Ea HLeo District with 3 bidding package .
21/02/2019 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã EaNam has posted the request Upgrading and repairing the road in Thon 1, Ea Nam Village, Ea H'Leo District of the investor UBND Xã EaNam with 4 bidding package.
09/02/2023 11:42
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã EaNam has posted the request Repairing the headquarters of the Party Committee and working houses of mass organizations in Ea Nam commune of the investor UBND Xã EaNam with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2021 16:58
UBND Xã EaNam Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the headquarters of the Party Committee and working houses of mass organizations in Ea Nam commune.
08/12/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã EaNam has posted the request Repairing roads in village 2, EaNam commune, EaHleo district of the investor UBND Xã EaNam with 3 bidding package.
05/11/2021 12:28
UBND Xã EaNam Posted Development Investment Project Repairing roads in village 2, EaNam commune, EaHleo district.
05/11/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã EaNam has posted the request Private traffic road B, EaNam commune, EaHleo district of the investor UBND Xã EaNam with 3 bidding package.
09/05/2019 21:12
UBND Xã EaNam Posted Development Investment Project Private traffic road B, EaNam commune, EaHleo district.
04/05/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã EaNam has posted the request Rieng C traffic road, EaNam commune, EaHleo district of the investor UBND Xã EaNam with 2 bidding package.
18/04/2019 16:35
UBND Xã EaNam Posted Development Investment Project Rieng C traffic road, EaNam commune, EaHleo district.
18/04/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã EaNam has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND Xã EaNam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV XD Thanh Loan
16/04/2019 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã EaNam is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã EaNam is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã EaNam is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Xã EaNam has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã EaNam is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.