Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 20 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 124 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 21 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 37 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 73 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 73 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 90.48%, Consultancy 9.52%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,026,671,387 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,778,029,618 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 90.48%, Consulting 9.52%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,026,671,387 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,778,029,618 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.92%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 (construction): Construction construction of the investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CẢNH PHÁT
22/04/2025 09:23
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 (construction): Construction construction of the investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM with the form Open bidding.
04/04/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has posted the request Overall adjustment of general planning for construction of Gia Kiem commune of the investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM with 2 bidding package.
02/04/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02 (Consulting): E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation of construction of the investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM TK XD HOÀNG PHÁT
02/04/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 (Consulting): Evaluation E-HSMT, Evaluation of Code of Bidding Package 01 of the investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM.
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHU GIA CONSTRUCT COMPANY LIMITED
02/04/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Dong Tay Kim - Hoang interior road of the investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM with 6 bidding package.
27/03/2025 17:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 5: Appraisal of LCNT results for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM.
- Winning bidder: HOANG VAN THINH COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and installation of the investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KIM LONG KHÔI
10/03/2025 11:00
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and installation of the investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM with the form Competitive Offer.
17/01/2025 15:31
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and installation of the investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM with the form Competitive Offer.
13/01/2025 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM publishes the plan Overall adjustment of general planning for construction of Gia Kiem commune with 2 bidding package .
02/04/2025 15:13
UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM announced the results of the bid package Package 02 (Consulting): E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation of construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM TK XD HOÀNG PHÁT
02/04/2025 14:51
UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 (Consulting): Evaluation E-HSMT, Evaluation of Code of Bidding Package 01 .
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHU GIA CONSTRUCT COMPANY LIMITED
02/04/2025 14:49
UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Dong Tay Kim - Hoang interior road with 6 bidding package .
27/03/2025 17:28
UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 5: Appraisal of LCNT results for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: HOANG VAN THINH COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2025 11:00
UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Evaluation of E-Bidding for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG MINH
03/12/2024 21:29
UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Prepare E-HSMT for construction and installation bidding package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG MINH
03/12/2024 21:27
UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 4: Appraisal of E-HSMT for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: HOANG VAN THINH COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 21:24
UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the project implementation phase: Additional installation of traffic signs and speed breakers on roads in Gia Kiem commune with 6 bidding package .
29/11/2024 15:36
UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the project implementation phase: Additional installation of traffic signs and speed breakers on roads in Gia Kiem commune with 6 bidding package .
29/11/2024 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 (construction): Construction construction of the investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CẢNH PHÁT
22/04/2025 09:23
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 (construction): Construction construction of the investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM with the form Open bidding.
04/04/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has posted the request Overall adjustment of general planning for construction of Gia Kiem commune of the investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM with 2 bidding package.
02/04/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02 (Consulting): E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation of construction of the investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM TK XD HOÀNG PHÁT
02/04/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 (Consulting): Evaluation E-HSMT, Evaluation of Code of Bidding Package 01 of the investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM.
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHU GIA CONSTRUCT COMPANY LIMITED
02/04/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Dong Tay Kim - Hoang interior road of the investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM with 6 bidding package.
27/03/2025 17:28
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 5: Appraisal of LCNT results for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM.
- Winning bidder: HOANG VAN THINH COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and installation of the investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KIM LONG KHÔI
10/03/2025 11:00
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and installation of the investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM with the form Competitive Offer.
17/01/2025 15:31
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and installation of the investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM with the form Competitive Offer.
13/01/2025 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM is the investor of 20 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM is the investor of 21 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 21 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM is the owner of 37 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM has a relationship with 8 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ GIA KIỆM is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.