Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Gia Vân as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 79 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 24 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 54 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 38 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.53 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 113,509,878,244 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 113,092,891,442 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Gia Vân as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.53 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 113,509,878,244 VND, in which the total winning value is: 113,092,891,442 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding results for consulting package for making economic and technical reports: Immortal renovation and repair of some working rooms of Gia Van Commune People's Committee for arrangement of administrative units at the grassroots level of the investor UBND xã Gia Vân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại 577
03/07/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding results Package No. 01: Construction of project: Imposing and repairing some working rooms of Gia Van People's Committee headquarters for arrangement of administrative units at the grassroots level of the investor UBND xã Gia Vân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
03/07/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Vân has posted the results of the bidding package The results of the contractor for Package 03: Supervision consultant package 01: Construction of the project: Immortal renovation and repair of some working rooms of the People's Committee of Gia Van Commune for the arrangement of administrative units at the grassroots level of the investor UBND xã Gia Vân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại 577
03/07/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Results of contracting Package 02: Project management consultancy: Immortal renovation and repair of some working rooms of the People's Committee of Gia Van Commune to serve the administrative unit at the grassroots level of the investor UBND xã Gia Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH PHÁT
03/07/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Vân has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of project bidding packages: Renovating and urgently repairing some working rooms in the headquarters of Gia Van Commune People's Committee for arrangement of administrative units at the grassroots level of the investor UBND xã Gia Vân with 3 bidding package.
03/07/2025 10:23
UBND xã Gia Vân Posted Development Investment Project Project approval: Immortal renovation and repair of some working rooms of the People's Committee of Gia Van Commune to serve the organization of administrative units at the grassroots level.
03/07/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Vân has posted the request Plan to select Consultant Contractor to prepare economic - technical reports: Immortal renovation and repair of some working rooms of the People's Committee of Gia Van Commune to serve the organization of administrative units at the grassroots level of the investor UBND xã Gia Vân with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of project + Project traffic guarantee costs of the investor UBND xã Gia Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
02/06/2025 08:47
Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Vân has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction of project + Project traffic guarantee costs of the investor UBND xã Gia Vân with the form Open bidding.
13/05/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Audit consulting of the investor UBND xã Gia Vân.
- Winning bidder: AADL AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/05/2025 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Gia Vân announced the results of the bid package Bidding results for consulting package for making economic and technical reports: Immortal renovation and repair of some working rooms of Gia Van Commune People's Committee for arrangement of administrative units at the grassroots level .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại 577
03/07/2025 10:41
UBND xã Gia Vân announced the results of the bid package Bidding results Package No. 01: Construction of project: Imposing and repairing some working rooms of Gia Van People's Committee headquarters for arrangement of administrative units at the grassroots level .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
03/07/2025 10:38
UBND xã Gia Vân announced the results of the bid package The results of the contractor for Package 03: Supervision consultant package 01: Construction of the project: Immortal renovation and repair of some working rooms of the People's Committee of Gia Van Commune for the arrangement of administrative units at the grassroots level .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại 577
03/07/2025 10:34
UBND xã Gia Vân announced the results of the bid package Results of contracting Package 02: Project management consultancy: Immortal renovation and repair of some working rooms of the People's Committee of Gia Van Commune to serve the administrative unit at the grassroots level .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH PHÁT
03/07/2025 10:32
UBND xã Gia Vân publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of project bidding packages: Renovating and urgently repairing some working rooms in the headquarters of Gia Van Commune People's Committee for arrangement of administrative units at the grassroots level with 3 bidding package .
03/07/2025 10:23
UBND xã Gia Vân publishes the plan Plan to select Consultant Contractor to prepare economic - technical reports: Immortal renovation and repair of some working rooms of the People's Committee of Gia Van Commune to serve the organization of administrative units at the grassroots level with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2025 10:03
UBND xã Gia Vân announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction of project + Project traffic guarantee costs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng An Phát Đạt, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
02/06/2025 08:47
UBND xã Gia Vân announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of project + Project traffic guarantee costs with 1 participating contractors .
23/05/2025 09:08
UBND xã Gia Vân publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction of project + Project traffic guarantee costs in the form Open bidding .
13/05/2025 10:23
UBND xã Gia Vân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: AADL AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/05/2025 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding results for consulting package for making economic and technical reports: Immortal renovation and repair of some working rooms of Gia Van Commune People's Committee for arrangement of administrative units at the grassroots level of the investor UBND xã Gia Vân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại 577
03/07/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding results Package No. 01: Construction of project: Imposing and repairing some working rooms of Gia Van People's Committee headquarters for arrangement of administrative units at the grassroots level of the investor UBND xã Gia Vân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn xây dựng Hưng Quý
03/07/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Vân has posted the results of the bidding package The results of the contractor for Package 03: Supervision consultant package 01: Construction of the project: Immortal renovation and repair of some working rooms of the People's Committee of Gia Van Commune for the arrangement of administrative units at the grassroots level of the investor UBND xã Gia Vân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại 577
03/07/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Results of contracting Package 02: Project management consultancy: Immortal renovation and repair of some working rooms of the People's Committee of Gia Van Commune to serve the administrative unit at the grassroots level of the investor UBND xã Gia Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG THÀNH PHÁT
03/07/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Vân has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of project bidding packages: Renovating and urgently repairing some working rooms in the headquarters of Gia Van Commune People's Committee for arrangement of administrative units at the grassroots level of the investor UBND xã Gia Vân with 3 bidding package.
03/07/2025 10:23
UBND xã Gia Vân Posted Development Investment Project Project approval: Immortal renovation and repair of some working rooms of the People's Committee of Gia Van Commune to serve the organization of administrative units at the grassroots level.
03/07/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Vân has posted the request Plan to select Consultant Contractor to prepare economic - technical reports: Immortal renovation and repair of some working rooms of the People's Committee of Gia Van Commune to serve the organization of administrative units at the grassroots level of the investor UBND xã Gia Vân with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of project + Project traffic guarantee costs of the investor UBND xã Gia Vân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
02/06/2025 08:47
Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Vân has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction of project + Project traffic guarantee costs of the investor UBND xã Gia Vân with the form Open bidding.
13/05/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Audit consulting of the investor UBND xã Gia Vân.
- Winning bidder: AADL AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/05/2025 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Gia Vân is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Gia Vân is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Gia Vân is the investor of 24 package, of which 22 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Gia Vân is the owner of 54 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Gia Vân has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Gia Vân is an investor with 34 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.