Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ GIA VÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,762,041,546 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,762,041,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ GIA VÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,762,041,546 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,762,041,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA VÂN has posted the request Collect, transport and treat waste in the commune People's Committee area in 2026 of the investor UBND XÃ GIA VÂN with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2026 10:23
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA VÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and construction equipment of the investor UBND XÃ GIA VÂN.
01/12/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA VÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on construction supervision and construction equipment of the investor UBND XÃ GIA VÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC ĐÔNG
01/12/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA VÂN has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Repair and upgrade the headquarters of the Party Committee, Fatherland Front and socio-political organizations in Gia Van commune of the investor UBND XÃ GIA VÂN with 2 bidding package.
25/11/2025 17:24
UBND XÃ GIA VÂN Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade the headquarters of the Party Committee, Fatherland Front and socio-political organizations in Gia Van commune.
22/11/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA VÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction investment project management consulting of the investor UBND XÃ GIA VÂN.
05/11/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA VÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor UBND XÃ GIA VÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MINH ANH
05/11/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIA VÂN has posted the request Contractor selection plan for construction investment project management consulting package; Consulting package for preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor UBND XÃ GIA VÂN with 2 bidding package.
31/10/2025 08:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ GIA VÂN is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ GIA VÂN is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ GIA VÂN is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ GIA VÂN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ GIA VÂN is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.