Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,706,483,070 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,665,742,293 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,706,483,070 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,665,742,293 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH has posted the request Adjustment of the bidding plan for several packages within the project: Construction of the concentrated residential area and resettlement area in Giao Yen 1, Giao Thuy District. of the investor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
04/09/2026 14:30
UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH Posted Development Investment Project Construction of a concentrated residential area and resettlement area in Giao Yen 1 ward, Giao Thuy district..
26/08/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consulting on supervision, inspection, and product acceptance of the investor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN AN BÌNH ATP VIỆT NAM
17/08/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Surveying and making cadastral maps; Register land and assets attached to land; Update and complete the cadastral record system and land database in Giao Binh commune, Ninh Binh province of the investor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Xí nghiệp Đo đạc Bản đồ Nông nghiệp I
07/08/2026 10:32
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Surveying and making cadastral maps; Register land and assets attached to land; Update and complete the cadastral record system and land database in Giao Binh commune, Ninh Binh province of the investor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH with the form Open bidding.
24/07/2026 11:55
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor evaluation of the investor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HUY INVESTMENT CONSULTATION AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2026 10:52
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting E-HSMT and Bidd Evaluation of the investor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: DONG MAI TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2026 10:48
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH has posted the request Measuring and making cadastral maps; Register land and assets attached to land; Update and complete the cadastral record system and land database in Giao Binh commune, Ninh Binh province of the investor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH with 4 bidding package.
21/07/2026 10:44
UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH Posted Development Investment Project Measuring and making cadastral maps; Register land and assets attached to land; Update and complete the cadastral record system and land database in Giao Binh commune, Ninh Binh province.
21/07/2026 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Surveying and cadastral mapping; Register land and assets attached to land; Update and complete the cadastral record system and land database in Giao Binh commune, Ninh Binh province of the investor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ GIAO BÌNH is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.