Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Giáp Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,478,539,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,398,537,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Giáp Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,478,539,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,398,537,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.66%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UBND xã Giáp Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the cultural house of Vanh Day village, Giap Son commune, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province.
12/09/2023 21:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Giáp Sơn has posted the request Approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing the cultural house of Vanh Day village, Giap Son commune, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province of the investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2023 21:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Giáp Sơn has posted the request Approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Flooring, corrugated iron ceiling of the cultural house in Beo village, Giap Son commune, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province of the investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2023 20:56
UBND xã Giáp Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Tiling the floor and corrugated iron ceiling of the cultural house of Beo village, Giap Son commune, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province.
12/09/2023 20:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẢNH THỦY
09/06/2023 16:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 12: Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating bids for supervision of construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Lục Ngạn
29/05/2023 10:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction Insurance of the investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
29/05/2023 10:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating bids for construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Lục Ngạn
29/05/2023 10:02
Bid solicitor UBND xã Giáp Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn with the form Open bidding.
05/05/2023 15:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consultancy for verification of design and cost estimate of the investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THANH AN BAC GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/05/2023 21:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Giáp Sơn publishes the plan Approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing the cultural house of Vanh Day village, Giap Son commune, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2023 21:04
UBND xã Giáp Sơn publishes the plan Approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Flooring, corrugated iron ceiling of the cultural house in Beo village, Giap Son commune, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2023 20:56
UBND xã Giáp Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẢNH THỦY
09/06/2023 16:09
UBND xã Giáp Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 12: Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating bids for supervision of construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Lục Ngạn
29/05/2023 10:07
UBND xã Giáp Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Construction Insurance .
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
29/05/2023 10:04
UBND xã Giáp Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating bids for construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Lục Ngạn
29/05/2023 10:02
UBND xã Giáp Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
15/05/2023 16:05
UBND xã Giáp Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
05/05/2023 15:36
UBND xã Giáp Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consultancy for verification of design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: THANH AN BAC GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/05/2023 21:14
UBND xã Giáp Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Survey consultancy, KT-KT report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH BẮC GIANG
04/05/2023 21:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Giáp Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the cultural house of Vanh Day village, Giap Son commune, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province.
12/09/2023 21:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Giáp Sơn has posted the request Approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing the cultural house of Vanh Day village, Giap Son commune, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province of the investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2023 21:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Giáp Sơn has posted the request Approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Flooring, corrugated iron ceiling of the cultural house in Beo village, Giap Son commune, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province of the investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2023 20:56
UBND xã Giáp Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Tiling the floor and corrugated iron ceiling of the cultural house of Beo village, Giap Son commune, Luc Ngan district, Bac Giang province.
12/09/2023 20:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CẢNH THỦY
09/06/2023 16:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 12: Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating bids for supervision of construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Lục Ngạn
29/05/2023 10:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction Insurance of the investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
29/05/2023 10:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating bids for construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Lục Ngạn
29/05/2023 10:02
Bid solicitor UBND xã Giáp Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn with the form Open bidding.
05/05/2023 15:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Giáp Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consultancy for verification of design and cost estimate of the investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THANH AN BAC GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/05/2023 21:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn is the investor of 6 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Giáp Sơn is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.