Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hà Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 37 contractors.
- Announced 31 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 135 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 36 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 57 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 43 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 87 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 71 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.56%, Construction 94.44%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 91,364,166,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 90,646,392,167 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hà Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.56%, Construction 94.44%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 91,364,166,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 90,646,392,167 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on making dossiers of measurement and recovery, changing land use purpose of the investor UBND xã Hà Lộc.
- Winning bidder: SON HA SERVICES AND GEODESIC ADMINISTRATION COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Hà Lộc.
- Winning bidder: QT VINA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works of the investor UBND xã Hà Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Long Contruction and trading company limited
27/05/2025 21:35
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Lộc has posted Tender Notice Construction works of the investor UBND xã Hà Lộc with the form Open bidding.
05/05/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Hà Lộc.
05/05/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, appraising the contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Hà Lộc.
- Winning bidder: MINH ĐỨC CONSULTANT DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents of the investor UBND xã Hà Lộc.
- Winning bidder: 79 HANOI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2025 09:27
UBND xã Hà Lộc Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and repair at HA Loc Primary School.
29/04/2025 21:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Lộc has posted the request Renovate and repair Ha Loc Primary School of the investor UBND xã Hà Lộc with 6 bidding package.
29/04/2025 21:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Hà Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐỨC TƯỜNG
29/04/2025 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hà Lộc announced the results of the bid package Advice on making dossiers of measurement and recovery, changing land use purpose .
- Winning bidder: SON HA SERVICES AND GEODESIC ADMINISTRATION COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 09:34
UBND xã Hà Lộc announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: QT VINA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 09:48
UBND xã Hà Lộc announced the results of the bid package Construction works .
- Winning bidder: Thanh Long Contruction and trading company limited
27/05/2025 21:35
UBND xã Hà Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Construction works with 3 participating contractors .
15/05/2025 10:07
UBND xã Hà Lộc publishes Tender Notice Construction works in the form Open bidding .
05/05/2025 11:09
UBND xã Hà Lộc announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Son Ha Construction Joint Stock Company
05/05/2025 09:43
UBND xã Hà Lộc announced the results of the bid package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, appraising the contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: MINH ĐỨC CONSULTANT DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2025 09:37
UBND xã Hà Lộc announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: 79 HANOI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2025 09:27
UBND xã Hà Lộc publishes the plan Renovate and repair Ha Loc Primary School with 6 bidding package .
29/04/2025 21:20
UBND xã Hà Lộc announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐỨC TƯỜNG
29/04/2025 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on making dossiers of measurement and recovery, changing land use purpose of the investor UBND xã Hà Lộc.
- Winning bidder: SON HA SERVICES AND GEODESIC ADMINISTRATION COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Hà Lộc.
- Winning bidder: QT VINA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works of the investor UBND xã Hà Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Long Contruction and trading company limited
27/05/2025 21:35
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Lộc has posted Tender Notice Construction works of the investor UBND xã Hà Lộc with the form Open bidding.
05/05/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Hà Lộc.
05/05/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, appraising the contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Hà Lộc.
- Winning bidder: MINH ĐỨC CONSULTANT DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents of the investor UBND xã Hà Lộc.
- Winning bidder: 79 HANOI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2025 09:27
UBND xã Hà Lộc Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and repair at HA Loc Primary School.
29/04/2025 21:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Lộc has posted the request Renovate and repair Ha Loc Primary School of the investor UBND xã Hà Lộc with 6 bidding package.
29/04/2025 21:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Hà Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐỨC TƯỜNG
29/04/2025 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hà Lộc is the investor of 31 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hà Lộc is the owner of 36 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 36 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hà Lộc is the investor of 36 package, of which 36 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hà Lộc is the owner of 57 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hà Lộc has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hà Lộc is an investor with 37 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.