Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hạ Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 18 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,820,297,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,751,509,087 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hạ Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,820,297,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,751,509,087 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NAM DUNG
17/04/2025 09:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Trang
09/04/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on evaluation of Bid dossier, results of the investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN LINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh
26/03/2025 08:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on evaluation of Bid dossier, results of the investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN LINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2025 08:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh
26/03/2025 08:09
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn with the form Open bidding.
25/03/2025 17:15
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn with the form Open bidding.
25/03/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has posted the request Renovating and upgrading roads NT NT route 48 D to Dong Nang water dam, Ha Son commune, Quy Hop district of the investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn with 5 bidding package.
25/03/2025 11:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has posted the request Renovating and upgrading roads NT NT route 48 D to Dong Nang dam, Ha Son commune, Quy Hop district of the investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn with 5 bidding package.
25/03/2025 11:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hạ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on evaluation of Bid dossier, results .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN LINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2025 08:18
UBND xã Hạ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh
26/03/2025 08:15
UBND xã Hạ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on evaluation of Bid dossier, results .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN LINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2025 08:12
UBND xã Hạ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh
26/03/2025 08:09
UBND xã Hạ Sơn publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading roads NT NT route 48 D to Dong Nang water dam, Ha Son commune, Quy Hop district with 5 bidding package .
25/03/2025 11:57
UBND xã Hạ Sơn publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading roads NT NT route 48 D to Dong Nang dam, Ha Son commune, Quy Hop district with 5 bidding package .
25/03/2025 11:41
UBND xã Hạ Sơn publishes the plan Supply of stainless steel water tanks for domestic water with 3 bidding package .
27/11/2024 07:49
UBND xã Hạ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Construction project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD THƯƠNG MẠI QUANG HỢP
11/09/2024 13:53
UBND xã Hạ Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HHA
11/09/2024 13:51
UBND xã Hạ Sơn publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing canals in Con To village, Ha Son commune with 3 bidding package .
26/08/2024 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NAM DUNG
17/04/2025 09:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Trang
09/04/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on evaluation of Bid dossier, results of the investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN LINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh
26/03/2025 08:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on evaluation of Bid dossier, results of the investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN LINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2025 08:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh
26/03/2025 08:09
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn with the form Open bidding.
25/03/2025 17:15
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn with the form Open bidding.
25/03/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has posted the request Renovating and upgrading roads NT NT route 48 D to Dong Nang water dam, Ha Son commune, Quy Hop district of the investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn with 5 bidding package.
25/03/2025 11:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has posted the request Renovating and upgrading roads NT NT route 48 D to Dong Nang dam, Ha Son commune, Quy Hop district of the investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn with 5 bidding package.
25/03/2025 11:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn is the investor of 18 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn is the investor of 6 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hạ Sơn is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.