Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hà Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 40.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 36,081,089,786 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 35,780,796,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hà Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 40.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 36,081,089,786 VND, in which the total winning value is: 35,780,796,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.83%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction and installation - construction equipment of the investor UBND xã Hà Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THỦY LỢI VÀ SẢN XUẤT VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC HUY
11/03/2024 11:51
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction and installation - construction equipment of the investor UBND xã Hà Sơn with the form Open bidding.
04/01/2024 10:08
UBND xã Hà Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Primary school, Ha Son commune, Ha Trung district. Fire protection category, fire protection water tank and fire pump room..
30/12/2023 11:11
UBND xã Hà Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Primary school, Ha Son commune, Ha Trung district. Fire protection category, fire protection water tank and fire pump room..
30/12/2023 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hà Sơn.
- Winning bidder: XU THANH T&T CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CO.,LTD
16/10/2023 10:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction + construction equipment of the investor UBND xã Hà Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI MẠNH PHÚ
05/09/2023 14:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Construction supervision + installation of construction equipment of the investor UBND xã Hà Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN BẢO CHÂU
05/09/2023 11:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Hà Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN BẢO CHÂU
05/09/2023 11:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hà Sơn with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2023 15:03
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Hà Sơn with the form Open bidding.
17/07/2023 15:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hà Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction and installation - construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THỦY LỢI VÀ SẢN XUẤT VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC HUY
11/03/2024 11:51
UBND xã Hà Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction and installation - construction equipment with 1 participating contractors .
15/01/2024 16:26
UBND xã Hà Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction and installation - construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
04/01/2024 10:08
UBND xã Hà Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ DŨNG THIỆN, XU THANH T&T CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CO.,LTD
16/10/2023 10:25
UBND xã Hà Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction + construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI MẠNH PHÚ
05/09/2023 14:15
UBND xã Hà Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Construction supervision + installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN BẢO CHÂU
05/09/2023 11:36
UBND xã Hà Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN BẢO CHÂU
05/09/2023 11:30
UBND xã Hà Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
04/09/2023 16:11
UBND xã Hà Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2023 15:03
UBND xã Hà Sơn publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Project Management Consulting in the form Open bidding .
17/07/2023 15:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction and installation - construction equipment of the investor UBND xã Hà Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THỦY LỢI VÀ SẢN XUẤT VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC HUY
11/03/2024 11:51
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction and installation - construction equipment of the investor UBND xã Hà Sơn with the form Open bidding.
04/01/2024 10:08
UBND xã Hà Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Primary school, Ha Son commune, Ha Trung district. Fire protection category, fire protection water tank and fire pump room..
30/12/2023 11:11
UBND xã Hà Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Primary school, Ha Son commune, Ha Trung district. Fire protection category, fire protection water tank and fire pump room..
30/12/2023 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hà Sơn.
- Winning bidder: XU THANH T&T CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CO.,LTD
16/10/2023 10:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction + construction equipment of the investor UBND xã Hà Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI MẠNH PHÚ
05/09/2023 14:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Construction supervision + installation of construction equipment of the investor UBND xã Hà Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN BẢO CHÂU
05/09/2023 11:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Hà Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN BẢO CHÂU
05/09/2023 11:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hà Sơn with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2023 15:03
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hà Sơn has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Hà Sơn with the form Open bidding.
17/07/2023 15:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hà Sơn is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hà Sơn is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hà Sơn is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hà Sơn is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.