Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hàm Trường as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,373,319,162 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,340,959,957 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hàm Trường as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,373,319,162 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,340,959,957 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hàm Trường has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL - Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Hàm Trường.
21/05/2025 08:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hàm Trường has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL- Construction of CT of Road Road CT connecting village 1 road to Ham Giang village, Ham Truong commune of the investor UBND xã Hàm Trường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN SƠN NGUYỆT
19/05/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hàm Trường has posted the request GTNT road connects village 1 to Ham Giang village, Ham Truong commune of the investor UBND xã Hàm Trường with 3 bidding package.
19/05/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hàm Trường has posted the request Plan to select contractors of canal canals Hoc Ninh Commune Ham Truong Commune of the investor UBND xã Hàm Trường with 3 bidding package.
29/04/2025 11:32
UBND xã Hàm Trường Posted Development Investment Project Canal Hoc Ninh Don Sang Ham Truong Commune.
28/04/2025 16:16
UBND xã Hàm Trường Posted Development Investment Project Canal Hoc Ninh Don Sang Ham Truong Commune.
28/04/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hàm Trường has posted Tender Notice 01.XL - Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Hàm Trường with the form Open bidding.
25/04/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hàm Trường has posted the request The plan to select the multi -purpose house contractor and the auxiliary works of Phan Dinh Phung Secondary School,
Huong Son district of the investor UBND xã Hàm Trường with 6 bidding package.
24/04/2025 16:30
UBND xã Hàm Trường Posted Development Investment Project Multi -purpose houses and auxiliary works of Phan Dinh Phung Secondary School in Huong Son District.
24/04/2025 15:15
UBND xã Hàm Trường Posted Development Investment Project Multi -purpose houses and auxiliary works of Phan Dinh Phung Secondary School in Huong Son District.
24/04/2025 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hàm Trường announced the results of the bid package 01.XL- Construction of CT of Road Road CT connecting village 1 road to Ham Giang village, Ham Truong commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN SƠN NGUYỆT
19/05/2025 09:36
UBND xã Hàm Trường publishes the plan GTNT road connects village 1 to Ham Giang village, Ham Truong commune with 3 bidding package .
19/05/2025 09:30
UBND xã Hàm Trường publishes the plan Plan to select contractors of canal canals Hoc Ninh Commune Ham Truong Commune with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2025 11:32
UBND xã Hàm Trường publishes the plan The plan to select the multi -purpose house contractor and the auxiliary works of Phan Dinh Phung Secondary School,
Huong Son district with 6 bidding package .
24/04/2025 16:30
UBND xã Hàm Trường announced the results of the bid package 298.402.700 .
- Winning bidder: QUANG THANG CONSTRUCTION TRADING TRANSPORT COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2025 16:59
UBND xã Hàm Trường publishes the plan Shopping for cement roads, drainage ditches in 2025 in Ham Truong commune with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 14:21
UBND xã Hàm Trường publishes the plan Procurement of televisions for Son Truong Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2024 08:56
UBND xã Hàm Trường announced the results of the bid package Cement shopping implements the plan to build roads, drainage ditches, canals in the field in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: QUANG THANG CONSTRUCTION TRADING TRANSPORT COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2024 10:21
UBND xã Hàm Trường announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
25/06/2024 09:36
UBND xã Hàm Trường publishes Tender Notice Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
18/06/2024 17:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hàm Trường has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL - Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Hàm Trường.
21/05/2025 08:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hàm Trường has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL- Construction of CT of Road Road CT connecting village 1 road to Ham Giang village, Ham Truong commune of the investor UBND xã Hàm Trường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN SƠN NGUYỆT
19/05/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hàm Trường has posted the request GTNT road connects village 1 to Ham Giang village, Ham Truong commune of the investor UBND xã Hàm Trường with 3 bidding package.
19/05/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hàm Trường has posted the request Plan to select contractors of canal canals Hoc Ninh Commune Ham Truong Commune of the investor UBND xã Hàm Trường with 3 bidding package.
29/04/2025 11:32
UBND xã Hàm Trường Posted Development Investment Project Canal Hoc Ninh Don Sang Ham Truong Commune.
28/04/2025 16:16
UBND xã Hàm Trường Posted Development Investment Project Canal Hoc Ninh Don Sang Ham Truong Commune.
28/04/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hàm Trường has posted Tender Notice 01.XL - Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Hàm Trường with the form Open bidding.
25/04/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hàm Trường has posted the request The plan to select the multi -purpose house contractor and the auxiliary works of Phan Dinh Phung Secondary School,
Huong Son district of the investor UBND xã Hàm Trường with 6 bidding package.
24/04/2025 16:30
UBND xã Hàm Trường Posted Development Investment Project Multi -purpose houses and auxiliary works of Phan Dinh Phung Secondary School in Huong Son District.
24/04/2025 15:15
UBND xã Hàm Trường Posted Development Investment Project Multi -purpose houses and auxiliary works of Phan Dinh Phung Secondary School in Huong Son District.
24/04/2025 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hàm Trường is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hàm Trường is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hàm Trường is the investor of 4 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hàm Trường is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hàm Trường has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hàm Trường is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.