Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 15 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,589,867,939 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,243,542,641 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,589,867,939 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,243,542,641 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.75%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƠ KHÍ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN PHÚ ĐỨC HÒA
17/04/2025 10:11
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa has posted Tender Notice Construction cost of the investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
24/03/2025 11:13
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of preparing Bidding Documents.ĐGHSDT of the investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Uyên Châu Phát
21/03/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the request Upgrade cement concrete road section from the Hamlet of Hoa Hiep Cultural Hamlet 2 to Mr. 8 Duong's house of the investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa with 4 bidding package.
19/03/2025 08:16
UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade cement concrete road section from the Hamlet of Hoa Hiep Cultural Hamlet 2 to Mr. 8 Duong's house.
18/03/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD - TM - DV MINH KHÔI MỸ QUÝ
10/10/2024 14:01
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƠ KHÍ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN PHÚ ĐỨC HÒA
10/10/2024 13:58
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD - TM - DV MINH KHÔI MỸ QUÝ
10/10/2024 13:47
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD - TM - DV MINH KHÔI MỸ QUÝ
10/10/2024 13:44
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƠ KHÍ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN PHÚ ĐỨC HÒA
10/10/2024 11:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa announced the results of the bid package Cost of preparing Bidding Documents.ĐGHSDT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Uyên Châu Phát
21/03/2025 16:23
UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa publishes the plan Upgrade cement concrete road section from the Hamlet of Hoa Hiep Cultural Hamlet 2 to Mr. 8 Duong's house with 4 bidding package .
19/03/2025 08:16
UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa publishes the plan Hoa Binh 1 - Hoa Binh 2 Street (Mr. Dang's house - Mr. 8's house is adjacent to An Thuan Hiep Hoa street) with 3 bidding package .
09/08/2024 16:38
UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa publishes the plan Nha Tho Street (Mr. Thanh's House - Meo House - Be Sau) - NT7 Canal Road (Continuing Section of DT 822B) - NT7 Canal Road (Continuing Section of DT 822B) with 3 bidding package .
09/08/2024 16:36
UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa publishes the plan Hoa Hiep 2 branch road (DT 825 - 8 Road) with 3 bidding package .
09/08/2024 16:33
UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa publishes the plan Ranh Road, Hoa Thuan 1 hamlet (Ho Chi Minh Road - Mr. Ne's house, section adjacent to Tan Phu commune) with 3 bidding package .
09/08/2024 16:31
UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa publishes the plan Hoa Binh 1 - Hoa Binh 2 Street (Mr. Dang's house - Mr. 8's house is adjacent to An Thuan Hiep Hoa street) with 3 bidding package .
09/08/2024 10:08
UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa publishes the plan Nha Tho Street (Mr. Thanh's House - Meo House - Be Sau) - NT7 Canal Road (Continuing Section of DT 822B) - NT7 Canal Road (Continuing Section of DT 822B) with 3 bidding package .
09/08/2024 09:34
UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa publishes the plan Nha Tho Street (Mr. Thanh's House - Meo House - Be Sau) - NT7 Canal Road (Continuing Section of DT 822B) - NT7 Canal Road (Continuing Section of DT 822B) with 3 bidding package .
09/08/2024 09:33
UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa publishes the plan Hoa Hiep 2 branch road (DT 825 - 8 Road) with 3 bidding package .
09/08/2024 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƠ KHÍ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN PHÚ ĐỨC HÒA
17/04/2025 10:11
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa has posted Tender Notice Construction cost of the investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
24/03/2025 11:13
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of preparing Bidding Documents.ĐGHSDT of the investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Uyên Châu Phát
21/03/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the request Upgrade cement concrete road section from the Hamlet of Hoa Hiep Cultural Hamlet 2 to Mr. 8 Duong's house of the investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa with 4 bidding package.
19/03/2025 08:16
UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade cement concrete road section from the Hamlet of Hoa Hiep Cultural Hamlet 2 to Mr. 8 Duong's house.
18/03/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD - TM - DV MINH KHÔI MỸ QUÝ
10/10/2024 14:01
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƠ KHÍ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN PHÚ ĐỨC HÒA
10/10/2024 13:58
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD - TM - DV MINH KHÔI MỸ QUÝ
10/10/2024 13:47
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD - TM - DV MINH KHÔI MỸ QUÝ
10/10/2024 13:44
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction cost of the investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƠ KHÍ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN PHÚ ĐỨC HÒA
10/10/2024 11:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa is the investor of 15 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Hiệp Hòa is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.